2016-04-21 Berlintraining am Teufelssee

21.04.2016
Veranstalter : Köpenicker SC
Bahnleger : Dirk
[BAHNA] [BAHNB] [BAHNC] [BAHND]
BAHNA Bahn (1): 7 KP 2.4 km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 61)   5.( 62)   6.( 55)   7.( 54)  Ziel              
 1. Karsten Blume             00:21:41 18:37:09   02:16  1  08:04  6  10:00  5  14:37  1  15:38  1  18:31  1  19:44  1  21:41  1 00:21:41
      23 BTSC                      BAHNA          02:16  1  05:48  9  01:56  1  04:37  1  01:01  1  02:53  1  01:13  1  01:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Charlotte Leonhardt       00:26:29 17:24:15   02:59  3  06:15  2  08:27  2  14:46  2  15:54  2  22:38  2  24:00  2  26:29  2 00:26:29
       0 IHW                       BAHNA          02:59  3  03:16  3  02:12  4  06:19  3  01:08  3  06:44  3  01:22  2  02:29  5
                                                  00:43    -02:32     00:16     01:42     00:07     03:51     00:09     00:32   
 3. Florian Waldzus           00:27:06 18:26:22   03:17  5  05:47  1  09:02  4  15:08  4  16:56  4  22:47  3  24:44  3  27:06  3 00:27:06
      19 KSC                       BAHNA          03:17  5  02:30  1  03:15  8  06:06  2  01:48  4  05:51  2  01:57  4  02:22  3
                                                  01:01    -03:18     01:19     01:29     00:47     02:58     00:44     00:25   
 4. Grischa Storch            00:27:22 17:24:15   02:46  2  06:22  3  08:26  1  14:59  3  16:05  3  23:12  4  24:56  4  27:22  4 00:27:22
      15 KSC                       BAHNA          02:46  2  03:36  6  02:04  3  06:33  4  01:06  2  07:07  5  01:44  3  02:26  4
                                                  00:30    -02:12     00:08     01:56     00:05     04:14     00:31     00:29   
 5. Clara Suchland            00:39:04 17:24:15   03:07  4  06:23  4  08:37  3  16:38  5  18:41  5  32:20  5  34:19  5  39:04  5 00:39:04
      17 KSC                       BAHNA          03:07  4  03:16  3  02:14  6  08:01  6  02:03  6  13:39  9  01:59  6  04:45  7
                                                  00:51    -02:32     00:18     03:24     01:02     10:46     00:46     02:48   
 6. Christian Briesemeister   00:39:32 17:24:15   05:13  7  08:00  5  14:53  9  22:36  8  24:29  6  32:28  6  34:26  6  39:32  6 00:39:32
       2 KSC                       BAHNA          05:13  7  02:47  2  06:53  9  07:43  5  01:53  5  07:59  6  01:58  5  05:06  8
                                                  02:57    -03:01     04:57     03:06     00:52     05:06     00:45     03:09   
 7. Ulrike Neitzel            00:45:11 17:51:10   05:52  9  10:15  9  12:28  8  23:06  9  26:32  8  35:13  8  41:31  8  45:11  7 00:45:11
      12 KSC                       BAHNA          05:52  9  04:23  7  02:13  5  10:38  8  03:26  8  08:41  7  06:18  7  03:40  6
                                                  03:36    -01:25     00:17     06:01     02:25     05:48     05:05     01:43   
 8. Franka Häßler             00:46:53 17:52:09   05:20  8  08:40  7  11:32  7  22:12  7  25:17  7  34:17  7  41:07  7  46:53  8 00:46:53
       9 KSC                       BAHNA          05:20  8  03:20  5  02:52  7  10:40  9  03:05  7  09:00  8  06:50  8  05:46  9
                                                  03:04    -02:28     00:56     06:03     02:04     06:07     05:37     03:49   
 9. Clara Häßler              00:48:52 18:04:16   03:41  6  08:59  8  10:57  6  21:18  6  32:15  9  39:05  9  46:37  9  48:52  9 00:48:52
       0 KSC                       BAHNA          03:41  6  05:18  8  01:58  2  10:21  7  10:57  9  06:50  4  07:32  9  02:15  2
                                                  01:25    -00:30     00:02     05:44     09:56     03:57     06:19     00:18   
Bestzeit:                                         02:16     02:30     01:56     04:37     01:01     02:53     01:13     01:57   00:18:23

BAHNB Bahn (2): 7 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 52)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 60)   5.( 63)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)  Ziel              
 1. Grischa Storch            00:14:41 18:05:22   01:52  2  04:07  2  05:16  2  06:25  2  09:31  1  11:33  1  13:02  1  14:41  1 00:14:41
      15 KSC                       BAHNB          01:52  2  02:15  2  01:09  3  01:09  4  03:06  2  02:02  3  01:29  5  01:39  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karsten Blume             00:14:47 17:50:02   01:40  1  06:46  9  07:30  6  08:33  3  10:43  3  12:04  2  13:17  2  14:47  2 00:14:47
      23 BTSC                      BAHNB          01:40  1  05:06  9  00:44  1  01:03  2  02:10  1  01:21  1  01:13  1  01:30  1
                                                 -00:12     02:51    -00:25    -00:06    -00:56    -00:41    -00:16    -00:09   
 3. Charlotte Leonhardt       00:15:50 17:53:12   01:58  3  03:47  1  04:48  1  05:49  1  10:16  2  12:59  3  14:12  3  15:50  3 00:15:50
       0 IHW                       BAHNB          01:58  3  01:49  1  01:01  2  01:01  1  04:27  7  02:43  5  01:13  1  01:38  2
                                                  00:06    -00:26    -00:08    -00:08     01:21     00:41    -00:16    -00:01   
 4. Florian Waldzus           00:19:33 17:50:00   02:02  5  06:19  7  07:38  7  08:45  6  13:29  6  16:22  5  17:47  4  19:33  4 00:19:33
      19 KSC                       BAHNB          02:02  5  04:17  8  01:19  6  01:07  3  04:44  9  02:53  7  01:25  4  01:46  6
                                                  00:10     02:02     00:10    -00:02     01:38     00:51    -00:04     00:07   
 5. Ulrike Neitzel            00:20:34 18:38:19   02:22  8  06:34  8  07:47  8  09:36  8  13:58  9  16:47  6  18:49  6  20:34  5 00:20:34
      12 KSC                       BAHNB          02:22  8  04:12  7  01:13  4  01:49  8  04:22  6  02:49  6  02:02  7  01:45  4
                                                  00:30     01:57     00:04     00:40     01:16     00:47     00:33     00:06   
 6. Clara Suchland            00:20:54 18:10:26   02:50 10  06:15  6  07:50  9  09:36  8  13:46  8  15:35  4  17:56  5  20:54  6 00:20:54
      17 KSC                       BAHNB          02:50 10  03:25  6  01:35  8  01:46  7  04:10  5  01:49  2  02:21 10  02:58  9
                                                  00:58     01:10     00:26     00:37     01:04    -00:13     00:52     01:19   
 7. Tobi Moeck                00:22:48 17:46:39   02:43  9  09:47 10  11:01 10  12:12 10  17:03 10  19:41  7  21:03  7  22:48  7 00:22:48
       0 KSC                       BAHNB          02:43  9  07:04 10  01:14  5  01:11  5  04:51 10  02:38  4  01:22  3  01:45  4
                                                  00:51     04:49     00:05     00:02     01:45     00:36    -00:07     00:06   
 8. Franka Häßler             00:25:02 17:24:15   02:04  6  05:24  5  06:57  5  08:40  5  12:21  5  20:12  8  22:24  8  25:02  8 00:25:02
       9 KSC                       BAHNB          02:04  6  03:20  5  01:33  7  01:43  6  03:41  4  07:51  8  02:12  8  02:38  8
                                                  00:12     01:05     00:24     00:34     00:35     05:49     00:43     00:59   
 9. Clara Häßler              00:25:17 17:24:15   02:00  4  05:04  3  06:48  3  08:38  4  12:01  4  21:20  9  23:12  9  25:17  9 00:25:17
       0 KSC                       BAHNB          02:00  4  03:04  4  01:44 10  01:50  9  03:23  3  09:19 10  01:52  6  02:05  7
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:35     00:41     00:17     07:17     00:23     00:26   
    Kerstin Mielecke          DQ       17:24:15   02:09  7  05:10  4  06:53  4  08:57  7  13:30  7  22:26 10  24:43 10           DQ
       0 KOLV                      BAHNB          02:09  7  03:01  3  01:43  9  02:04 10  04:33  8  08:56  9  02:17  9          
                                                  00:17     00:46     00:34     00:55     01:27     06:54     00:48             
Bestzeit:                                         01:40     01:49     00:44     01:01     02:10     01:21     01:13     01:30   00:11:28

BAHNC Bahn (3): 5 KP 1.5 km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)  Ziel              
 1. Alexander Forbes          00:18:09 17:31:26   01:49  1  05:02  1  08:56  1  11:42  1  13:50  1  18:09  1 00:18:09
      11 KSC                       BAHNC          01:49  1  03:13  1  03:54  1  02:46  1  02:08  1  04:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Bestzeit:                                         01:49     03:13     03:54     02:46     02:08     04:19   00:18:09

BAHND Bahn (4): 6 KP 1.6 km ^

  # Name                      Resultat Start      1.( 52)   2.( 58)   3.( 60)   4.( 55)   5.( 56)   6.( 59)  Ziel              
 1. Tobias Moeck              00:16:54 17:25:00   02:33  1  05:51  1  07:20  1  11:49  1  13:34  1  15:15  1  16:54  1 00:16:54
       0 KSC                       BAHND          02:33  1  03:18  1  01:29  1  04:29  1  01:45  1  01:41  1  01:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Elies Franz               DQ       17:30:08   05:03  2  30:43  2  33:35  2  56:30  2  72:16  2  74:04  2           DQ
      18 KSC                       BAHND          05:03  2  25:40  2  02:52  2  22:55  2  15:46  2  01:48  2          
                                                  02:30     22:22     01:23     18:26     14:01     00:07             
Bestzeit:                                         02:33     03:18     01:29     04:29     01:45     01:41     01:39   00:16:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 21.04.2016 21:53:16 Köpenicker Sport Club e.V.