3. Köpenicker Schul-OLMi 07.05.2014 15:19
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
5. Klasse Mädchen (19)1,2 km9 P
PlNameZeit
1(51)2(62)3(54)4(55)5(53)6(60)7(59)8(61)9(64)Z
 
1Clara Häßler12:420:401:364:435:166:237:359:5411:3412:2512:42
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:400:563:070:331:071:122:191:400:510:17
2Franziska Sauer24:400:291:538:0910:2814:3316:2020:5623:1524:2424:40
Müggelheimer GS0:291:246:162:194:051:474:362:191:090:16
3Katja Kaule / Paula Pohl26:580:398:2012:1413:2715:3917:1219:5125:2526:3126:58
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS0:397:413:541:132:121:332:395:341:060:27
4Johanna Claußnitzer / Emily Szkibik30:140:384:148:199:4711:4513:4219:5528:3529:5130:14
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS0:383:364:051:281:581:576:138:401:160:23
5Lisa Kerschbaum / Charlotta Pastel30:180:442:3312:3213:4523:1424:1526:5129:1730:0130:18
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:441:499:591:139:291:012:362:260:440:17
6Leoni Nehm30:410:333:346:3712:0913:1118:0926:5929:1530:2530:41
GS an den Püttbergen0:333:013:035:321:024:588:502:161:100:16
7Maja van Loosen31:320:284:327:3213:0214:0519:0427:5330:1131:1431:321:36
Müggelheimer GS0:284:043:005:301:034:598:492:181:030:18*60
8Nina Ender / Nanaya Schalm31:410:4212:3616:2617:4219:4521:2423:5529:3530:3231:4131:19
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS0:4211:543:501:162:031:392:315:400:571:09*64
9Melisa Rogge / Jennifer Schnabel / Jolene Trautvetter34:331:447:2714:3615:4818:1320:5723:4432:2334:1034:33
GS Köllnische Vorstadt1:445:437:091:122:252:442:478:391:470:23
10Chiara Riehl / Isabell Kaser36:330:325:4810:3318:2520:2423:4732:0535:1636:1736:33
GS an den Püttbergen0:325:164:457:521:593:238:183:111:010:16
11Emelie Friedrici / Anika Platow37:171:096:2813:5117:4922:0826:1929:0535:3736:5137:17
GS Köllnische Vorstadt1:095:197:233:584:194:112:466:321:140:26
12Josy Skerra / Alma Schuldt39:560:378:2921:1122:1331:3832:3935:2338:2539:3839:56
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:377:5212:421:029:251:012:443:021:130:18
13Henriette Loth / Lisa Köhler42:230:323:136:279:0111:4035:5536:4540:5942:0442:23
Müggelheimer GS0:322:413:142:342:3924:150:504:141:050:19
14Lisa Kanonsri / Charlyn Knopf49:200:324:1410:5415:2718:0842:1043:1147:3949:0249:20
GS an den Püttbergen0:323:426:404:332:4124:021:014:281:230:18
15Laureen Irmscher / Selina Feratovic1:00:340:478:2214:4819:2021:3326:4754:1858:431:00:111:00:34
GS Köllnische Vorstadt0:477:356:264:322:135:1427:314:251:280:23
16Chantal Müller / Kim Wesling1:17:010:4717:2637:1246:5351:2356:351:10:251:14:531:16:201:17:01
GS Köllnische Vorstadt0:4716:3919:469:414:305:1213:504:281:270:41
17Klara Dittmann / Ronja Paulo1:26:460:535:5613:1119:4921:541:15:051:17:361:25:291:26:301:26:46
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS0:535:037:156:382:0553:112:317:531:010:16
 
Leni Prüwer / Charlize VergelsFehlst1:008:5523:2625:4227:4529:0031:54-----38:2838:5538:36
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS1:007:5514:312:162:031:152:546:340:27*64
Leonie Nischa / Nina SchaderFehlst0:5214:1629:5035:2138:471:08:01----------1:20:521:21:24
GS Köllnische Vorstadt0:5213:2415:345:313:2629:1412:510:32
 
 
 
5. Klasse Jungen (15)1,3 km9 P
PlNameZeit
1(60)2(52)3(54)4(55)5(53)6(58)7(57)8(61)9(64)Z
 
1Julian Freyer12:391:443:455:045:437:198:5610:3211:3312:2012:39
Müggelheimer GS1:442:011:190:391:361:371:361:010:470:19
2Adrian Freyer / Emil Neitzel19:431:362:236:057:3411:0913:3116:5518:3719:2719:43
Müggelheimer GS1:360:473:421:293:352:223:241:420:500:16
3Melvin Piater / Robin Schumacher22:421:182:134:2911:5715:0317:3019:5020:5722:2822:42
GS an den Püttbergen1:180:552:167:283:062:272:201:071:310:14
4Daniel Kaufmann / Tristan Lehsnau28:090:432:009:4110:3911:4924:5026:0027:0627:5728:09
Müggelheimer GS0:431:177:410:581:1013:011:101:060:510:12
5David Hoffmann / Florian Ribbe29:071:125:317:338:3413:0416:1420:5327:5028:5129:070:38
Müggelheimer GS1:124:192:021:014:303:104:396:571:010:16*51
6Florian Melzer / Gian Rieck35:481:168:5823:4325:3527:1031:3333:2334:4835:3535:480:26
Evangelische Schule F`hagen1:167:4214:451:521:354:231:501:250:470:13*51
7Tom Prüwer / Ferdinand Hagen48:472:053:1324:5926:2627:3244:1145:4647:3048:2748:47
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS2:051:0821:461:271:0616:391:351:440:570:20
8Max Querengässer / Konstantin Kloß51:085:045:5210:1811:5413:1346:4248:1049:5150:5251:08
Evangelische Schule F`hagen5:040:484:261:361:1933:291:281:411:010:16
9Erik Czeslik / Tim Höfer / Phillip Baumeister56:139:3811:3314:0615:1617:3430:2150:2754:2055:5256:13
GS Köllnische Vorstadt9:381:552:331:102:1812:4720:063:531:320:21
10Moritz Kempgen / Eric Stache57:0510:1411:1929:3631:5333:5452:2553:5255:3756:4557:05
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS10:141:0518:172:172:0118:311:271:451:080:20
11Soroush Eslami / Richard Preuß1:00:162:244:079:1817:4631:4348:0857:1258:5959:531:00:16
GS Köllnische Vorstadt2:241:435:118:2813:5716:259:041:470:540:23
12Chris Peschmann / Max Werner1:07:066:238:0815:0817:3535:2558:561:03:431:05:481:06:451:07:06
GS Köllnische Vorstadt6:231:457:002:2717:5023:314:472:050:570:21
13Gareth Lüdke / René Wasiak1:12:488:4510:1617:4824:3126:341:06:201:08:051:10:301:12:321:12:48
GS an den Püttbergen8:451:317:326:432:0339:461:452:252:020:16
 
Konrad Strutzke / Dustin SchmidtFehlst1:002:034:256:577:59-----23:2125:5527:0427:200:2512:54
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS1:001:032:222:321:0215:222:341:090:16*51*59
Jacob Brühmann / Felix BohlmannFehlst-----12:4716:3617:5320:0222:3524:5127:2228:4429:050:352:40
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS12:473:491:172:092:332:162:311:220:21*51*62
 
 
 
6. Klasse Mädchen (18)1,7 km11 P
PlNameZeit
1(59)2(57)3(58)4(56)5(55)6(54)7(62)8(60)9(63)10(61)11(64)Z
 
1Athina Hirsch / Lara Berger / Friederike Paulin14:190:391:573:085:086:026:438:109:2011:0313:0214:0114:19
GS an den Püttbergen0:391:181:112:000:540:411:271:101:431:590:590:18
2Franka Häßler / Lucie Morlang21:460:431:487:019:0811:4312:4114:5916:1918:3620:3821:3021:46
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:431:055:132:072:350:582:181:202:172:020:520:16
3Xenia Keil32:361:203:0813:1915:1216:4918:1921:0922:4029:1731:1732:2032:36
Schliemann GS1:201:4810:111:531:371:302:501:316:372:001:030:16
4Ronja Post / Edna Fricke34:450:492:334:539:0311:0912:0314:3118:3230:4333:4234:3034:45
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:491:442:204:102:060:542:284:0112:112:590:480:15
5Melanie Kitzrow35:061:414:087:1715:1517:3620:1823:3525:3629:5633:2734:5035:06
Schliemann GS1:412:273:097:582:212:423:172:014:203:311:230:16
6Hannah Stargardt / Josefine Prahl35:130:381:523:068:3410:3616:5818:4222:0332:1133:4734:5835:13
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:381:141:145:282:026:221:443:2110:081:361:110:15
7Sonja Schur / Josefine Bultmann41:550:432:1813:4316:1017:5218:4320:4826:2837:5340:4841:3941:55
Evangelische Schule F`hagen0:431:3511:252:271:420:512:055:4011:252:550:510:16
8Lara Hoppe / Carolin Hennig43:424:406:0014:1017:0718:4621:0922:5124:0138:4742:2743:2843:42
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS4:401:208:102:571:392:231:421:1014:463:401:010:14
9Isabel Kison / Mareike Zirkel59:581:543:357:5311:3313:0922:5226:0536:2455:0058:2859:4459:58
Schliemann GS1:541:414:183:401:369:433:1310:1918:363:281:160:14
10Jette Habelt / Charlotte Dumack1:02:360:442:306:5610:2619:5820:5824:2043:4351:521:00:201:02:051:02:36
GS Köllnische Vorstadt0:441:464:263:309:321:003:2219:238:098:281:450:31
11Michelle Hoffmann / Ronja Marquardt1:04:051:134:237:1914:3826:4027:2134:3142:2248:271:01:411:03:171:04:05
Müggelheimer GS1:133:102:567:1912:020:417:107:516:0513:141:360:48
12Lina Kagemann / Emely Schwefel1:06:071:013:075:2511:0419:5320:3527:5454:4359:401:04:111:05:491:06:07
Müggelheimer GS1:012:062:185:398:490:427:1926:494:574:311:380:18
13Medina Thomas / Vivien Palubitzki1:21:331:393:3942:5348:0952:3954:301:00:501:05:571:08:581:19:001:21:091:21:331:15:52
GS Köllnische Vorstadt1:392:0039:145:164:301:516:205:073:0110:022:090:24*64
14Romy Sommerfeld / Lilly Schuhknecht1:23:294:576:4018:1326:0647:2748:131:00:461:03:591:15:311:22:071:23:121:23:29
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS4:571:4311:337:5321:210:4612:333:1311:326:361:050:17
 
Kristina Filatov / Nastassia FellerFehlst1:243:2029:58------------------------------56:1158:3459:3652:50
GS Köllnische Vorstadt1:241:5626:3826:132:231:02*57
52:59
*57
Talisha Rocchigiani / Annika KuhnFehlst1:022:3327:2136:0538:1439:3145:2554:561:07:251:14:30-----1:16:05
Schliemann GS1:021:3124:488:442:091:175:549:3112:297:051:35
Lisa Burzlaff / Angelique Daab / Cynthia KistnerFehlst2:153:5544:53------------------------------1:11:361:13:461:16:1124:11
GS Köllnische Vorstadt2:151:4040:5826:432:102:25*59
1:07:481:08:021:08:10
*57*57*57
Angelique Dittmann / Gina SenftlebenFehlst1:243:1429:3036:3338:4544:2751:0557:251:12:101:18:59-----1:20:59
GS Köllnische Vorstadt1:241:5026:167:032:125:426:386:2014:456:492:00
 
 
 
6. Klasse Jungen (20)1,9 km12 P
PlNameZeit
1(63)2(53)3(55)4(54)5(52)6(60)7(62)8(56)9(58)10(57)11(61)12(64)Z
 
1Angelo Chari / Kai Luca Leffler24:411:123:465:436:5613:0213:2414:5717:3819:5921:4823:2424:2824:41
GS an den Püttbergen1:122:341:571:136:060:221:332:412:211:491:361:040:13
2Erik Westphal / Hinrich Fiedler25:061:585:487:418:3712:2312:5914:1517:1120:3322:1524:0524:5025:06
Evangelische Schule F`hagen1:583:501:530:563:460:361:162:563:221:421:500:450:16
3Camillo Fillinger / Matyas Pribyl26:201:027:047:568:4710:5711:1912:3214:4016:5924:0125:1026:0626:20
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS1:026:020:520:512:100:221:132:082:197:021:090:560:14
4Roman Skowronski / Anton Funk30:011:222:464:105:2118:2019:0120:1322:2924:3227:4528:5829:4830:01
Evangelische Schule F`hagen1:221:241:241:1112:590:411:122:162:033:131:130:500:13
5Alec Dunkel / Jakob Freund30:122:213:598:068:4014:3015:1516:2118:3025:2527:1129:1129:5830:12
GS an den Püttbergen2:211:384:070:345:500:451:062:096:551:462:000:470:14
6Lukas Lichtner / Celine Schorm33:033:526:067:4010:0818:2419:0320:3223:2326:4130:0431:3932:4933:03
Müggelheimer GS3:522:141:342:288:160:391:292:513:183:231:351:100:14
7Nick Fiedler / Ilja Smirnov35:0212:4814:3816:2420:3422:2922:5525:0327:3830:3832:3633:4534:4835:02
GS Köllnische Vorstadt12:481:501:464:101:550:262:082:353:001:581:091:030:14
8Fabian Orwart / Bennett Mehlhorn35:472:595:357:308:3119:5822:1726:0928:5531:4333:1234:3735:2735:47
Hauptmann-von-Köpenick GS2:592:361:551:0111:272:193:522:462:481:291:250:500:20
9Dennis Rüsch / Julius Bienemann40:481:066:558:1612:0421:0821:3623:4726:3231:0537:5439:2840:3240:48
Müggelheimer GS1:065:491:213:489:040:282:112:454:336:491:341:040:16
10Richard Hennicke / Cedric Mähler42:564:497:029:1214:0718:2919:0621:0932:1738:0040:1641:4542:4042:56
Evangelische Schule F`hagen4:492:132:104:554:220:372:0311:085:432:161:290:550:16
11Bjarke Hüser / Yannick Koch51:0614:2124:1131:4332:2335:4836:1738:5142:3647:0448:5950:1250:5351:06
Evangelische Schule F`hagen14:219:507:320:403:250:292:343:454:281:551:130:410:13
27:41
*54
12Ayaz Bajwa / Henrik Block1:27:3329:3635:1138:0339:4859:0159:511:03:341:08:041:14:021:18:071:26:051:27:051:27:33
GS Köllnische Vorstadt29:365:352:521:4519:130:503:434:305:584:057:581:000:28
1:21:27
*58
 
Malte MeitznerFehlst1:002:434:455:4410:1210:4412:26-----18:4421:0122:1423:0323:20
Schliemann GS1:001:432:020:594:280:321:426:182:171:130:490:17
Caius BlumenthalFehlst-----9:2411:0212:2414:2514:5816:3018:4221:4423:2825:1126:1226:30
Schliemann GS9:241:381:222:010:331:322:123:021:441:431:010:18
0:49
*59
Finnian Will / Leha SchernesFehlst-----13:1914:3715:3418:0218:3321:5624:2526:4528:5930:4031:2731:44
Müggelheimer GS13:191:180:572:280:313:232:292:202:141:410:470:17
0:33
*59
Sean Schendel / Daniel MasurFehlst2:375:137:4613:2320:2424:47-----31:5543:5647:3349:5351:2051:41
GS Köllnische Vorstadt2:372:362:335:377:014:237:0812:013:372:201:270:21
22:20
*62
Florent EtemiFehlst--------------------------------------------------26:24-----1:09:04
Schliemann GS26:2442:40
Simon Pielorz / Giuliano RoeglinFehlst-----8:2510:4817:3629:4530:2833:0337:521:08:431:10:121:15:391:16:321:16:50
Schliemann GS8:252:236:4812:090:432:354:4930:511:295:270:530:18
0:58
*59
Tyrone von Fintel / Bennet BoydFehlst-----7:0710:4612:2918:3320:0628:4237:1948:211:09:471:15:241:16:571:17:13
GS Köllnische Vorstadt7:073:391:436:041:338:368:3711:0221:265:371:330:16
Nico Schiller / Florian HöhneFehlst20:5024:1626:2337:5754:0654:311:02:251:06:24----------1:17:261:19:041:19:42
Müggelheimer GS20:503:262:0711:3416:090:257:543:5911:021:380:38