3. Köpenicker Schul-OLMo 05.05.2014 22:41
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
5. Klasse Mädchen (20)1,2 km9 P
StartStnrNameChipnrJgVerein
9:3271Clara HäßlerEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:366Klara Dittmann / Ronja PauloHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:4073Josy Skerra / Alma SchuldtEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:448Leni Prüwer / Charlize VergelsHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:4872Lisa Kerschbaum / Charlotta PastelEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:527Nina Ender / Nanaya SchalmHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:569Katja Kaule / Paula PohlHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
10:0010Johanna Claußnitzer / Emily SzkibikHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
10:0413Maja van LoosenMüggelheimer GS
10:0852Chiara RiehlGS an den Püttbergen
10:1214Franziska SauerMüggelheimer GS
10:1649Lisa KanonsriGS an den Püttbergen
10:2015Henriette Loth / Lisa KöhlerMüggelheimer GS
10:2451Charlyn KnopfGS an den Püttbergen
10:2850Isabell KaserGS an den Püttbergen
10:3231Laureen Irmscher / Selina FeratovicGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:3630Emelie Friedrici / Anika PlatowGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:4034Melisa Rogge / Jennifer Schnabel / Jolene TrautvetterGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:4433Leonie Nischa / Nina SchaderGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:4832Chantal Müller / Kim WeslingGS Köllnische Vorstadt
 
 
5. Klasse Jungen (17)1,3 km9 P
StartStnrNameChipnrJgVerein
9:305Jacob Brühmann / Felix BohlmannHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:3470Max Querengässer / Konstantin KloßEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:384Moritz Kempgen / Eric StacheHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:4269Florian Melzer / Gian RieckEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:463Tom Prüwer / Ferdinand HagenHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:502Konrad Strutzke / Dustin SchmidtHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
10:0219Daniel Kaufmann / Tristan LehsnauMüggelheimer GS
10:0647Robin SchumacherGS an den Püttbergen
10:1016Julian FreyerMüggelheimer GS
10:1448René WasiakGS an den Püttbergen
10:1818David Hoffmann / Florian RibbeMüggelheimer GS
10:2245Gareth LüdkeGS an den Püttbergen
10:2617Adrian Freyer / Emil NeitzelMüggelheimer GS
10:3046Melvin PiaterGS an den Püttbergen
10:3429Chris Peschmann / Max WernerGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:3827Erik Czeslik / Tim Höfer / Phillip BaumeisterGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:4228Soroush Eslami / Richard PreußGS Köllnische Vorstadt
 
 
6. Klasse Mädchen (21)1,7 km11 P
StartStnrNameChipnrJgVerein
9:3379Franka Häßler / Lucie MorlangEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:3711Romy Sommerfeld / Lilly SchuhknechtHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:4181Sonja Schur / Josefine BultmannEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:4978Ronja Post / Edna FrickeEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:5780Hannah Stargardt / Josefine PrahlEvangelische Schule F`hagen
10:0557Leoni NehmGS an den Püttbergen
10:0920Leha Schernes / Vanessa WollbergMüggelheimer GS
10:1360Friederike PaulinGS an den Püttbergen
10:1722Michelle Hoffmann / Ronja ?Müggelheimer GS
10:2159Athina HirschGS an den Püttbergen
10:2521Lina Kagemann / Emely SchwefelMüggelheimer GS
10:2958Lara BergerGS an den Püttbergen
10:3342Medina Thomas / Vivien PalubitzkiGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:3767Melanie KitzrowSchliemann GS
10:4141Lisa Burzlaff / Angelique Daab / Cynthia KistnerGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:4568Xenia KeilSchliemann GS
10:4943Jette Habelt / Charlotte DumackGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:5365Isabell Kison / Mareike ZirkelSchliemann GS
10:5740Angelique Dittmann / Gina SenftlebenGS Köllnische Vorstadt
11:0166Talisha Rocchigiani / Annika KuhnSchliemann GS
11:0544Kristina Filatov / Nastassia FellerGS Köllnische Vorstadt
 
 
6. Klasse Jungen (23)1,9 km12 P
StartStnrNameChipnrJgVerein
9:3175Richard Hennicke / Cedric MählerEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:351Camillo Fillinger / Matyas PribylHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:3976Erik Westphal / Hinrich FiedlerEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:4312Fabian Orwart / Bennett MehlhornHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS
9:4777Roman Skowronski / Anton FunkEvangelische Schule F`hagen
9:5174Bjarke Hüser / Yannick KochEvangelische Schule F`hagen
10:0353Angelo ChariGS an den Püttbergen
10:0723Dennis Rüsch / Julius BienemannMüggelheimer GS
10:1155Jakob FreundGS an den Püttbergen
10:1524Lukas Lichtner / Celine SchormMüggelheimer GS
10:1954Alec DunkelGS an den Püttbergen
10:2325Nico Schiller / Florian HöhneMüggelheimer GS
10:2756Kai Luca LefflerGS an den Püttbergen
10:3126Finnian Will / Björn Ole BobrowskiMüggelheimer GS
10:3538Tyrone von Fintel / Bennet BoydGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:3962Malte MeitznerSchliemann GS
10:4336Sean Schendel / Daniel MasurGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:4761Niklas DruweSchliemann GS
10:5139Michael Linsel / Steven GärtnerGS Köllnische Vorstadt
10:5563Siemon Pielorz / Giuliano RoeglinSchliemann GS
10:5937Ayaz Bajwa / Henrik BlockGS Köllnische Vorstadt
11:0364Caius Blumenthal / Florent EtemiSchliemann GS
11:0735Nick Fiedler / Ilja SmirnovGS Köllnische Vorstadt