5. Löcknitz-OLSa 03.09.2016 08:28
Fangschleuse, 04.09.2016Köpenicker SC e.V.
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
-D10 (4)1,9 km 0 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
17070307Julia Moeck07Köpenicker SC11:09:00
VakantVakant11:11:00
22061209Frieda Storch06Köpenicker SC11:13:00
VakantVakant11:15:00
 
 
-D12 (4)2,4 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
3410246Renata Tserbaeva05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:01:00
5997922Antonia Finkenstaedt04OLV Potsdam11:03:00
42091763Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft11:05:00
VakantVakant11:07:00
 
 
-D14 (4)2,6 km 0 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
97208104Victoria Kowsky03OK Mark Brandenburg11:13:00
72043611Franka Häßler02Köpenicker SC11:15:00
87205647Anne-Charlotte Schneider03OK Mark Brandenburg11:17:00
62091757Clara Häßler03Köpenicker SC11:19:00
 
 
-D16 (12)2,8 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
142037658Clara Suchland00Köpenicker SC11:30:00
192750Franziska Finkenstaedt01OLV Potsdam11:32:00
137010304Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:34:00
116157Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker SC11:36:00
162068656Lisa Knaack01OK Mark Brandenburg11:38:00
187132613Hanna Bringezu00OLV Potsdam11:40:00
101010924Ulrike Neitzel01Köpenicker SC11:42:00
125064Anna Mieske01Kaulsdorfer OLV11:44:00
152068655Sarah Knaack01OK Mark Brandenburg11:46:00
17224348Athina Hirsch01ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:48:00
VakantVakant11:50:00
VakantVakant11:52:00
 
 
-D18 (2)3,8 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
208151098Thessa JobstKaulsdorfer OLV11:33:00
VakantVakant11:35:00
 
 
D19-K (4)2,8 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
23456496Claudia Becker77Berliner Turnerschaft11:58:00
22Pia Mastrantonio82Volkssport Berlin12:00:00
215062Ina BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV12:02:00
143361299Ayano Mizuguchi74Volkssport Berlin12:04:00
 
 
D19-L (7)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
277030303Solveig Kapischke72OK Mark Brandenburg11:00:00
249240797Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC11:02:00
28440468Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft11:04:00
26999224Carolin Wolf90Post SV Dresden11:06:00
257171286Katharina Wilke84OLG Regensburg11:08:00
VakantVakant11:10:00
VakantVakant11:12:00
 
 
D35- (5)3,8 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
309672101Annette Leonhardt67Treptower SV 194911:00:00
292033015Irina Wollmerstädt80SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:02:00
31692910Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam11:04:00
VakantVakant11:06:00
VakantVakant11:08:00
 
 
D40- (4)3,8 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
345067Gudrun Feldmann66Kaulsdorfer OLV11:41:00
33440456Anke Kusber64OK Mark Brandenburg11:43:00
321414978Bettina Rudert73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:45:00
VakantVakant11:47:00
 
 
D45- (9)3,3 km 0 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
422048528Petra Grassow70Kaulsdorfer OLV11:01:00
391407591Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg11:03:00
405066Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV11:05:00
361410958Katja Deckert68Volkssport Berlin11:07:00
38691502Katrin Kubald69Kaulsdorfer OLV11:09:00
37236006Helena Hembuch71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:11:00
35670305Kirsten Käding67Kaulsdorfer OLV11:13:00
VakantVakant11:15:00
41671407Ute Boeck67Kaulsdorfer OLV11:17:00
 
 
D50- (4)2,8 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
431672Beate Büchner64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:18:00
455100Monika Braatz57Treptower SV 194911:20:00
44302979Kerstin Ahlburg65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:22:00
VakantVakant11:24:00
 
 
D60- (5)2,2 km 0 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
465120Gabriele Römhild50SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:11:00
497204585Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV11:13:00
471551947Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:15:00
505072Kerstin Mielecke54Kaulsdorfer OLV11:17:00
487000038Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:19:00
 
 
D65- (4)2,2 km 0 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
515118Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:25:00
VakantVakant11:27:00
VakantVakant11:29:00
VakantVakant11:31:00
 
 
-H10 (8)1,9 km 0 Hm7 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
562067892Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft11:21:00
537080307Benjamin Moeck07Köpenicker SC11:23:00
541647Julius Flach07Treptower SV 194911:25:00
55224344Janik Keller06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:27:00
52Fidelius Cain07Treptower SV 194911:29:00
VakantVakant11:31:00
VakantVakant11:33:00
VakantVakant11:35:00
 
 
-H12 (8)2,4 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
572078965Anton Quabeck04Berliner Turnerschaft11:13:00
625127Jonas Lange04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:15:00
61669699Camillo Fillinger04Köpenicker SC11:17:00
585005Artur Templiner05Berliner TSC11:19:00
597020904Tobias Moeck04Köpenicker SC11:21:00
602091743Florian Pinker06OK Mark Brandenburg11:23:00
VakantVakant11:25:00
VakantVakant11:27:00
 
 
-H14 (4)3,3 km 0 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
631230803Grischa Storch03Köpenicker SC11:43:00
649130902Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam11:45:00
657207180Matthäus Welzel02OK Mark Brandenburg11:47:00
VakantVakant11:49:00
 
 
-H16 (9)3,8 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
717780817Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg11:12:00
688632432Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:14:00
737003450Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg11:16:00
662037659Florian Waldzus01Köpenicker SC11:18:00
69Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg11:20:00
677130401Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft11:22:00
70750900Leonhard Grassow00Kaulsdorfer OLV11:24:00
727171111Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg11:26:00
VakantVakant11:28:00
 
 
-H18 (4)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
761414975Tobias Knaack98OK Mark Brandenburg11:18:00
742094477Arved Pfeil98Berliner Turnerschaft11:20:00
757000085Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg11:22:00
1445055Erik BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV11:24:00
 
 
H19-K (8)3,3 km 0 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
83435215Ronny Krüger79Berliner Turnerschaft11:55:00
80224349Holger Hesse91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:57:00
775078Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV11:59:00
812068658Mario Knaack73OK Mark Brandenburg12:01:00
78710071Harald Walter69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:03:00
82891013Sascha Boeck89Kaulsdorfer OLV12:05:00
795143Volker Walter77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:07:00
VakantVakant12:09:00
 
 
H19-L (12)6,7 km 0 Hm18 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
875056Moritz Brettschneider86Kaulsdorfer OLV11:00:00
911396175Tamas Sziladi83ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:02:00
881414971Marco Jensch87OK Mark Brandenburg11:04:00
897202650Benno Schütz84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:06:00
841402008Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:08:00
859150573Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC11:10:00
86740307Denis MüllerTreptower SV 194911:12:00
908260915Stefan Hauser82Volkssport Berlin11:14:00
105410121Stefan Bleidorn68Treptower SV 194911:16:00
VakantVakant11:18:00
VakantVakant11:20:00
VakantVakant11:22:00
 
 
H35- (8)5,5 km 0 Hm16 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
942800143Matthias Schwartz81Berliner Turnerschaft11:51:00
97Frank Mieske67Kaulsdorfer OLV11:53:00
93981863Roman Kosicki77UKS Energetyk Dychow11:55:00
95249966Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC11:57:00
988632425Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft11:59:00
966806Andreas Uhlemann75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:01:00
929101192Mindaugas Sapalas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:03:00
1456065Hartmut BrettschneiderKaulsdorfer OLV12:05:00
 
 
H40- (5)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
101336146Stefan Winterfeldt76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:30:00
1002036944Tomasz Zak73UKS Energetyk Dychow11:32:00
99731207Stefan Edelhoff73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:34:00
VakantVakant11:36:00
102224353Andreas Rudert69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:38:00
 
 
H45- (14)4,7 km 0 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1068251070Henry JobstKaulsdorfer OLV11:30:00
108610802Olaf Schwenk61Treptower SV 194911:32:00
110611108Frank-Peter Frenzel61TOLF Berlin11:34:00
1125075Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV11:36:00
1111407595Björn Finkenstaedt68OLV Potsdam11:38:00
1138630265Michael Hase63Treptower SV 194911:40:00
107886309Jerzy Deptula59UKS Energetyk Dychow11:42:00
1031406600Udo Lange71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:44:00
1097970920Thomas Grassow67Kaulsdorfer OLV11:46:00
1041677Kai Dalüge66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:48:00
VakantVakant11:50:00
1149005177Lutz Wohlrabe62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:52:00
VakantVakant11:54:00
VakantVakant11:56:00
 
 
H50- (12)4,7 km 0 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
116640915Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV11:01:00
1245105Johannes Kremlacek64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:03:00
1232045609Andreas Kapischke62OK Mark Brandenburg11:05:00
1211021266Thomas Boeck66Kaulsdorfer OLV11:07:00
119889199Hans-Peter Blome52Berliner TSC11:09:00
117422683Rainer Ahlburg64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:11:00
115660420Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV11:13:00
1207122062Frank Braatz62Treptower SV 194911:15:00
118621115Volker OttoKaulsdorfer OLV11:17:00
1254871Henry Jahn62SV Bad Düben11:19:00
1221414965Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg11:21:00
VakantVakant11:23:00
 
 
H55- (3)3,3 km 0 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1265128Siegfried Büchner57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:33:00
VakantVakant11:35:00
1271402001Uwe Jürgens57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:37:00
 
 
H60- (3)3,3 km 0 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
129302986Wolfgang Kössler56Volkssport Berlin11:23:00
1286104Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:25:00
VakantVakant11:27:00
 
 
H65- (3)2,8 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1302048523Christian Kremer50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:08:00
1316334Gerhard Plötz50OLV Potsdam11:10:00
VakantVakant11:12:00
 
 
H70- (2)2,8 km 0 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
133235830Rolf Thiel43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:00:00
132886311Jerzy Ostojski42UKS Energetyk Dychow11:02:00
 
 
H75- (3)2,2 km 0 Hm9 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1361407598Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV11:01:00
1355107Klaus Schlittermann34ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:03:00
13434108Yves Baujard34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:05:00
 
 
Offen kurz (8)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1372037652Matthias Rudert71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:00:00
1384946Beate Dobra64SV Bad Düben11:02:00
VakantVakant11:04:00
VakantVakant11:06:00
VakantVakant11:08:00
VakantVakant11:10:00
VakantVakant11:12:00
VakantVakant11:14:00
 
 
Offen lang (8)4,1 km 0 Hm13 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
1395032Madeline Gericke91Kaulsdorfer OLV11:01:00
1405006Anke Templiner70Berliner TSC11:03:00
1425141Andreas Neitzel70Köpenicker SC11:05:00
1412091742Jacqueline Knaack85OK Mark Brandenburg11:07:00
VakantVakant11:09:00
VakantVakant11:11:00
VakantVakant11:13:00
VakantVakant11:15:00