MTBO Deutschland-Cup 2016 (11. Lauf) + BBMDi 04.10.2016 07:48
Alt Kolpin, Nullzeit: 09.10.2016, 11:00 UhrKöpenicker SC e.V.
Meldungen nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D 21 (Damen ab 21) (4)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Gerit Pfuhl79338214USV TU Dresden
2Doreen Vollandt856838OLV Potsdam
3Sylvia Thomas69690606OL-Team Wehrsdorf
4Susann Fülle85320047SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
 
 
D 40 (Damen ab 40) (3)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Tina Siebert689110790OLV Potsdam
2Berit HÄHNEL677040167OL-Team Wehrsdorf
3Ute Lucassen1416655ESV Dresden
 
 
D 50 (Damen ab 50) (1)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1olga Sonnenberg586378Osnabrücker TB
 
 
D/H-11 (D/H -10) (6)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Melina Briesemeister06440467Köpenicker SC
2Mika Wendler052016310SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
3Per Hähnel057050104OL-Team Wehrsdorf
4Josef Herrmann052048101OL-Team Wehrsdorf
5Thomas Lucassen062058059ESV Dresden
6Gregor Lusky062058066ESV Dresden
 
 
D/H-14 (D/H -14) (6)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Clara Häßler032091757Köpenicker SC
2Franka Häßler022043611Köpenicker SC
3Grischa Storch031230803Köpenicker SC
4Wolf Jäntsch02338307SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
5Frank Lucassen022058058SV Motor Mickten
6Emil Neitzel035141Köpenicker SC
 
 
D/H-17 (D/H -17) (1)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Clara Suchland002037658Köpenicker SC
 
 
H 21A (Herren ab 21 A) (9)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Christoph Lamy857170385OLV Potsdam
2Andre Plötz731407341OLV Potsdam
3Eik Opitz787120678vereinslos
4Christoph Hauschild991401076ESV Dresden
5Peter Reichel80211383ESV Dresden
6Robert Becherer89236128ESV Bitterfeld
7Ralf Haberecht78236119ESV Bitterfeld
8Benjamin Klammt91236131ESV Bitterfeld
9Ulf Uhlemann79303967ESV Dresden
 
 
H 21E (Herren Elite) (7)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Peter Heinrich609005663SV TuR Dresden
2Hendrik Heß78411343USV TU Dresden
3Mirko Schütze721470173OLV Potsdam
4Anke Dannowski78780615ESV Dresden
5Mark Huster77897324SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
6Jakob Oehler02338306SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
7Justus Richter916368USG Chemnitz
 
 
H 40 (Herren ab 40) (12)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Torsten Kaufmann71941971USV TU Dresden
2Frank Mieske677208102Kaulsdorfer OLV
3Sven Thiermann718071927OLV Potsdam
4Harald Männel551111255OL-Team Wehrsdorf
5Steffen Hauschild662048506ESV Dresden
6Michael Spuhn66422697Treptower SV 1949
7Thomas Hartung721417162SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
8Ralf Jäntsch691417161SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
9Steffen Liehr67320045SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
10Michael Sturm68895138ESV Bitterfeld
11Uwe Röhner721402008SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
12Harald Walter69710071SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H 50 (Herren ab 50) (8)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Michael Buchmann615082Kaulsdorfer OLV
2Tinko Siebert651407345OLV Potsdam
3Steffen Breitwieser59237504SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
4Roberto Porstmann612019918ESV Dresden
5Swen Vogel627208281SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport
6Martin Dähnn63502220MTK Bad Harzburg
7Sergej Sonnenberg568629992Osnabrücker TB
8Olaf Schwenk61610802Treptower SV 1949
 
 
H 60 (Herren ab 60) (3)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Gerhard Plötz506334OLV Potsdam
2Christian Wendler532016305SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
3Dietmar Fremder56560127OL-Team Wehrsdorf
 
 
Offen (Offen) (2)
NrStnrNameJgChipnrVerein
1Hendrik Schubert87vereinslos
2Andreas NeitzelKöpenicker SC