Löcknitz-OL-2015-09-06Di 08.09.2015 07:28
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
A (10)2,6 km7 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(113)3(132)4(110)5(117)6(120)7(199)Ziel
 
1206Artur TemplinerH1028:313:049:2512:0216:3622:3326:2927:2628:31
Berliner TSC3:046:212:374:345:573:560:571:05
2210Benny MoeckH1032:003:177:089:2515:3523:1630:3331:3232:00
Köpenicker SC3:173:512:176:107:417:170:590:28
3216Frieda StorchD1036:504:2110:5213:1721:1429:3434:2035:2836:50
Köpenicker SC4:216:312:257:578:204:461:081:22
4211Adrian HertelH1057:039:0615:2520:4126:1434:1654:2655:5357:03
Köpenicker SC9:066:195:165:338:0220:101:271:10
5213Benn KnispelH101:01:4912:0818:4423:0329:2637:2258:161:00:081:01:49
Köpenicker SC12:086:364:196:237:5620:541:521:41
6217Lina UrbanD101:13:2424:1330:4835:0541:2949:191:10:111:11:561:13:241:11:59
Köpenicker SC24:136:354:176:247:5020:521:451:28*199
7207Louis KrügerH101:13:3329:1035:4239:3650:021:00:081:08:581:11:541:13:33
Berliner Turnerschaft29:106:323:5410:2610:068:502:561:39
 
AK209Julius FlachH1036:024:339:1811:4121:2827:2533:2234:4636:02
Treptower SV4:334:452:239:475:575:571:241:16
AK218Zuzanna RycerskaD1057:488:5518:1523:2033:4543:1150:4854:1257:48
KS Artemis Wroclaw8:559:205:0510:259:267:373:243:36
208Fidel CainH10N Ang
Treptower SV
 
 
 
B (10)3,3 km8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(114)4(115)5(105)6(122)7(120)8(199)Ziel
 
1220Henry JobstO- kurz24:582:514:490.0011:3715:1018:4223:0624:0124:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:511:586:483:333:324:240:550:57
2202Bjarne WolfH1228:183:025:150.0013:1517:1521:0726:1327:1828:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:022:138:004:003:525:061:051:00
3203Camillo FillingerH1233:283:1910:120.0017:0221:0725:2031:3532:3733:28
Köpenicker SC3:196:536:504:054:136:151:020:51
4204Tobias MoeckH1239:574:299:030.0021:5127:1531:2537:4638:5239:57
Köpenicker SC4:294:3412:485:244:106:211:061:05
5215Pina MauchD1241:233:098:020.0017:5422:5333:1139:0840:0841:23
Berliner Turnerschaft3:094:539:524:5910:185:571:001:15
6214Antonia FinkenstaedtD1244:345:1810:590.0020:4925:3836:1342:3443:2944:3414:5932:49
OLV Potsdam5:185:419:504:4910:356:210:551:05*132*125
7221Emil OdermattO- kurz1:01:458:1411:470.0026:4333:2553:0559:481:00:481:01:45
SCC Charlottenburg8:143:3314:566:4219:406:431:000:57
8222Silke HeroldO- kurz1:11:495:5410:390.0034:1540:5650:251:08:261:10:131:11:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:544:4523:366:419:2918:011:471:36
9219Andrea Fiedler-WolfO- kurz1:35:1210:4918:330.0055:481:05:181:16:151:29:431:32:121:35:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV10:497:4437:159:3010:5713:282:293:00
 
201Tobin JobstH12N Ang
Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
C-AB (6)4,1 km 5 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(110)2(101)3(102)4(114)5(110)6(104)7(137)8(119)9(110)10(117)11(199)Ziel
 
1118Ina BrettschneiderD19K38:183:246:5011:360.0018:1121:2622:474:39:2428:2032:2937:0138:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:243:264:466:353:151:214:16:374:094:321:17
2140Franziska FinkenstaedtD1440:422:498:1512:260.0020:5324:0425:494:42:0730:4535:0039:4740:42
OLV Potsdam2:495:264:118:273:111:454:16:184:154:470:55
3120Alexandra LorenzD19K44:033:478:4313:530.0022:0124:5126:394:43:1533:0537:2642:3044:03
OLV Potsdam3:474:565:108:082:501:484:16:364:215:041:33
4142Clara HäßlerD1447:243:288:2213:270.0022:2326:2028:574:45:2636:0440:3246:2447:24
Köpenicker SC3:284:545:058:563:572:374:16:294:285:521:00
5144Ulrike NeitzelD1447:324:008:2513:300.0022:2626:2328:594:45:2936:0240:3546:2447:32
Köpenicker SC4:004:255:058:563:572:364:16:304:335:491:08
6138Anna MieskeD141:34:003:3030:0147:230.0057:101:01:291:05:395:22:351:13:371:26:021:32:411:34:00
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:3026:3117:229:474:194:104:16:5612:256:391:19
 
 
 
C-BA (5)4,1 km 5 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(110)2(104)3(137)4(119)5(110)6(101)7(102)8(114)9(110)10(117)11(199)Ziel
 
1145Charlotte LeonhardtD1434:592:474:565:584:22:0612:3718:2022:180.0027:4230:4034:0434:59
IHW Alex2:472:091:024:16:085:433:585:242:583:240:55
2119Laura KusberD19K39:462:565:006:024:22:1510:3720:5125:070.0030:4734:3238:3839:46
OK Mark Brandenburg2:562:041:024:16:1310:144:165:403:454:061:08
3141Ayleen BesmerD1451:013:295:527:454:24:2113:2520:5430:160.0040:0044:4349:5751:01
Köpenicker SC3:292:231:534:16:367:299:229:444:435:141:04
4139Nell RheinfelsD141:03:043:316:2018:564:35:1924:1034:5643:380.0051:3355:371:01:381:03:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:312:4912:364:16:2310:468:427:554:046:011:26
5143Franka HäßlerD141:11:264:0211:1917:064:34:3525:0039:3346:240.0058:051:04:251:10:041:11:26
Köpenicker SC4:027:175:474:17:2914:336:5111:416:205:391:22
 
 
 
D-ABC (2)5,4 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(104)2(125)3(116)4(104)5(128)6(105)7(118)8(104)9(113)10(114)11(104)12(101)13(117)14(199)
Ziel
 
160Grischa StorchH1444:564:207:4010:0213:3016:2918:1619:3920:5925:210.0030:4935:1339:0943:50
Köpenicker SC4:203:202:223:282:591:471:231:204:225:284:243:564:41
44:56
1:06
2111Clara SuchlandD1658:135:339:0612:3117:3420:5023:4625:2827:4932:370.0040:4345:4752:0457:00
Köpenicker SC5:333:333:255:033:162:561:422:214:488:065:046:174:56
58:13
1:13
 
 
 
D-ACB (2)5,4 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(104)2(125)3(116)4(104)5(113)6(114)7(104)8(128)9(105)10(118)11(104)12(101)13(117)14(199)
Ziel
 
1147Anke KusberD5048:315:108:0510:5214:3718:240.0026:3929:2231:2532:4334:4339:1543:3947:20
OK Mark Brandenburg5:102:552:473:453:478:152:432:031:182:004:324:243:41
48:31
1:11
286Michael PeukertO- lang55:577:4110:2613:4818:2122:490.0030:2433:3536:3637:5440:0845:0449:4954:43
IHW Alex7:412:453:224:334:287:353:113:011:182:144:564:454:54
55:57
1:14
 
 
 
D-BAC (3)5,4 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(104)2(128)3(105)4(118)5(104)6(125)7(116)8(104)9(113)10(114)11(104)12(101)13(117)14(199)
Ziel
 
161Henrik RudertH1445:024:447:349:3410:4112:2117:2920:0223:5127:430.0034:1137:1341:0444:10
IHW Alex4:442:502:001:071:405:082:333:493:526:283:023:513:06
45:02
0:52
2148Monika BraatzD501:10:368:3312:1314:5616:2419:3224:4729:2137:1342:420.0052:0659:231:04:281:09:13
Treptower SV8:333:402:431:283:085:154:347:525:299:247:175:054:45
1:10:36
1:23
 
85Thomas KriegerO- langN Ang
Treptower SV
 
 
 
D-BCA (1)5,4 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(104)2(128)3(105)4(118)5(104)6(113)7(114)8(104)9(125)10(116)11(104)12(101)13(117)14(199)
Ziel
 
182Jerzy OstojskiH701:19:0010:1726:0029:5733:5136:0541:420.0050:1254:1457:421:02:271:09:071:14:091:18:28
UKS Energetyk Dychów10:1715:433:573:542:145:378:304:023:284:456:405:024:19
1:19:00
0:32
 
 
 
D-CAB (1)5,4 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(104)2(113)3(114)4(104)5(125)6(116)7(104)8(128)9(105)10(118)11(104)12(101)13(117)14(199)
Ziel
 
158Daniel KalkbrennerH1443:434:288:040.0016:0818:5321:1424:3427:2629:1730:2231:3935:5139:1842:48
OK Mark Brandenburg4:283:368:042:452:213:202:521:511:051:174:123:273:30
43:43
0:55
 
 
 
D-CBA (2)5,4 km 5 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(104)2(113)3(114)4(104)5(128)6(105)7(118)8(104)9(125)10(116)11(104)12(101)13(117)14(199)
Ziel
 
159Niklas BraatzH1452:554:308:030.0016:0419:4821:4122:5524:2427:3130:0933:1737:1047:4451:33
Treptower SV4:303:338:013:441:531:141:293:072:383:083:5310:343:49
52:55
1:22
283Falk FiedlerO- lang1:14:087:2613:260.0024:1328:5032:0033:4435:5840:3245:0451:2558:071:06:451:12:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV7:266:0010:474:373:101:442:144:344:326:216:428:385:48
1:14:08
1:35
 
 
 
E-ABCDE (3)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(113)4(102)5(130)6(132)7(115)8(103)9(131)10(132)11(105)12(104)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(122)17(123)18(117)19(134)20(116)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
75Helfried SchlöhleinH55Fehlst10:0018:0521:2924:5528:3035:0640:281:05:021:09:521:16:211:25:501:33:231:39:311:47:11
OLV Potsdam10:008:053:243:263:356:365:2224:344:506:299:297:336:087:40
1:54:33-----2:13:342:18:25---------------2:25:082:27:232:10:24
7:2219:014:516:432:15*125
56Carlo WenglerH16N Ang
Berliner Turnerschaft
108Thessa JobstD18N Ang
Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
E-ABCED (2)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(113)4(102)5(130)6(132)7(115)8(103)9(131)10(132)11(105)12(104)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(134)17(116)18(117)19(122)20(123)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1103Friederike FrenzelD19L1:00:253:556:428:269:5111:3414:4617:1920:3222:3824:3428:5731:1334:0537:35
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:552:471:441:251:433:122:333:132:061:564:232:162:523:30
41:0443:1046:1247:5351:1152:5455:2359:171:00:25
3:292:063:021:413:181:432:293:541:08
2114Claudia BeckerD351:10:394:548:2710:0711:1813:1116:2618:5021:5524:0827:2932:1935:0938:1842:17
Berliner Turnerschaft4:543:331:401:111:533:152:243:052:133:214:502:503:093:59
46:0149:2854:3756:311:00:521:02:451:05:271:09:351:10:39
3:443:275:091:544:211:532:424:081:04
 
 
 
E-ACBDE (2)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(113)4(102)5(130)6(132)7(105)8(104)9(132)10(115)11(103)12(131)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(134)17(116)18(117)19(122)20(123)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1106Beate SchmidtD19L1:13:004:287:529:3911:0012:5416:4421:3224:2027:3830:2134:0836:3839:1843:21
OLV Potsdam4:283:241:471:211:543:504:482:483:182:433:472:302:404:03
47:3453:0656:4658:531:02:161:04:121:06:521:11:321:13:00
4:135:323:402:073:231:562:404:401:28
 
52Leonhard GrassowH16N Ang
Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
E-ACBED (1)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(113)4(102)5(130)6(132)7(105)8(104)9(132)10(115)11(103)12(131)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(122)17(123)18(117)19(134)20(116)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
55Leon BauerH16N Ang
OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
 
E-BACDE (1)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(115)4(103)5(131)6(132)7(113)8(102)9(130)10(132)11(107)12(104)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(122)17(123)18(117)19(134)20(116)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
153Erik WolfH1659:073:346:1510:2213:3315:1416:4318:0218:5620:2723:1029:4533:3835:5238:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:342:414:073:111:411:291:190:541:312:436:353:532:142:50
41:5144:3445:5647:4351:2853:4755:1058:0959:0726:36
3:092:431:221:473:452:191:232:590:58*118
 
 
 
E-BACED (1)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(115)4(103)5(131)6(132)7(113)8(102)9(130)10(132)11(107)12(104)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(134)17(116)18(117)19(122)20(123)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1104Anicó KulowD19L53:593:536:328:4311:4213:4616:5018:0519:0620:3523:0426:0430:3332:5535:56
Berliner Turnerschaft3:532:392:112:592:043:041:151:011:292:293:004:292:223:01
38:4240:3242:5944:1347:0048:2850:1153:0053:59
2:461:502:271:142:471:281:432:490:59
 
 
 
E-BCADE (1)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(115)4(103)5(131)6(132)7(107)8(104)9(132)10(113)11(102)12(130)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(122)17(123)18(117)19(134)20(116)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1101Petula JungandreasD19L1:16:555:2610:1212:5917:2920:2223:2027:3130:3535:1637:0438:2240:2043:4648:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:264:462:474:302:532:584:113:044:411:481:181:583:264:15
51:4156:0558:141:01:281:05:211:09:441:11:321:15:521:16:55
3:404:242:093:143:534:231:484:201:03
 
 
 
E-CABDE (2)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(107)4(104)5(132)6(113)7(102)8(130)9(132)10(115)11(103)12(131)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(122)17(123)18(117)19(134)20(116)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1113Katrin CharletD351:19:085:4910:0815:2019:2123:1525:1827:0329:1633:0736:0941:2544:1446:5151:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:494:195:124:013:542:031:452:133:513:025:162:492:374:40
55:3459:241:01:341:04:191:07:021:10:541:13:151:17:531:19:08
4:033:502:102:452:433:522:214:381:15
2102Kathrin TrappeD19L1:32:366:3211:5116:5621:0425:3327:3629:1631:2435:4038:4643:2446:5050:5556:22
TOLF Berlin6:325:195:054:084:292:031:402:084:163:064:383:264:055:27
1:01:231:06:461:09:001:12:131:16:371:21:441:24:431:30:541:32:36
5:015:232:143:134:245:072:596:111:42
 
 
 
E-CABED (1)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(107)4(104)5(132)6(113)7(102)8(130)9(132)10(115)11(103)12(131)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(134)17(116)18(117)19(122)20(123)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1116Daniela ZschäckelD3555:464:026:459:5812:5815:5117:1418:2019:5822:4224:4828:0530:0431:4634:57
IHW Alex4:022:433:133:002:531:231:061:382:442:063:171:591:423:11
38:0241:2143:4445:1948:0149:2851:2754:4055:46
3:053:192:231:352:421:271:593:131:06
 
 
 
E-CBADE (1)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(107)4(104)5(132)6(115)7(103)8(131)9(132)10(113)11(102)12(130)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(122)17(123)18(117)19(134)20(116)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
54Anton JaenickeH16N Ang
OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
 
E-CBAED (3)7,4 km 10 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(132)3(107)4(104)5(132)6(115)7(103)8(131)9(132)10(113)11(102)12(130)13(132)14(110)
15(117)16(134)17(116)18(117)19(122)20(123)21(117)22(199)Ziel
 
1105Steffi GenderjahnD19L1:00:433:576:3910:1813:2316:0918:3921:5323:4725:4627:2228:2830:0633:1036:20
OLV Potsdam3:572:423:393:052:462:303:141:541:591:361:061:383:043:10
39:5344:5947:5349:3752:2954:0156:0859:331:00:43
3:335:062:541:442:521:322:073:251:10
274Bernd WollenbergH551:42:147:2812:3418:5823:5228:4732:5737:4541:1545:2948:0049:5052:3458:141:04:33
Berliner TSC7:285:066:244:544:554:104:483:304:142:311:502:445:406:19
1:10:321:13:261:18:171:21:091:26:521:29:561:34:031:40:271:42:14
5:592:544:512:525:433:044:076:241:47
 
109Elisa WolfD18N Ang
Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
F-ABCDE (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(117)3(110)4(122)5(116)6(128)7(122)8(105)9(104)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
139Mariusz KramskiH451:04:583:425:468:099:1811:2613:1715:3118:1219:5620:5024:4430:1634:1637:01
UKS Energetyk Dychów3:422:042:231:092:081:512:142:411:440:543:545:324:002:45
40:1742:2244:4646:1649:1655:271:00:261:04:041:04:58
3:162:052:241:303:006:114:593:380:54
 
 
 
F-ABCED (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(117)3(110)4(122)5(116)6(128)7(122)8(105)9(104)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(112)14(108)
15(109)16(111)17(127)18(124)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
142Gerhard BrettschneiderH451:09:303:496:078:4810:0712:1614:2016:2118:5920:4521:4225:5132:3436:3439:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:492:182:411:192:092:042:012:381:460:574:096:434:003:05
41:2244:2648:5651:5754:421:00:271:04:571:08:231:09:30
1:433:044:303:012:455:454:303:261:07
 
 
 
F-ACBDE (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(117)3(110)4(122)5(104)6(105)7(122)8(116)9(128)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
145Frank MieskeH451:41:593:406:189:0210:1811:4713:3817:1519:5322:1824:1829:3137:2743:3251:10
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:402:382:441:161:291:513:372:382:252:005:137:566:057:38
54:4557:371:16:121:18:171:21:421:28:221:36:041:40:441:41:59
3:352:5218:352:053:256:407:424:401:15
 
 
 
F-BACDE (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(116)3(128)4(122)5(117)6(110)7(122)8(105)9(104)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
140Jerzy DeptulaH451:20:404:207:009:2011:3614:2317:2919:2822:4425:1126:1631:2338:5344:0747:19
UKS Energetyk Dychów4:202:402:202:162:473:061:593:162:271:055:077:305:143:12
50:3453:1156:0658:241:01:361:09:421:15:111:19:251:20:40
3:152:372:552:183:128:065:294:141:15
 
 
 
F-BACED (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(116)3(128)4(122)5(117)6(110)7(122)8(105)9(104)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(112)14(108)
15(109)16(111)17(127)18(124)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
143Sven DemmigH451:19:003:576:258:3710:4713:3916:3618:1021:2624:1125:1530:1836:3839:1943:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:572:282:122:102:522:571:343:162:451:045:036:202:414:36
46:1249:3154:1458:141:02:051:09:161:14:101:17:581:19:00
2:173:194:434:003:517:114:543:481:02
 
 
 
F-BCADE (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(116)3(128)4(122)5(105)6(104)7(122)8(117)9(110)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
46Lutz WohlrabeH45N Ang
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
 
F-BCAED (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(116)3(128)4(122)5(105)6(104)7(122)8(117)9(110)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(112)14(108)
15(109)16(111)17(127)18(124)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
49Harald WalterH45N Ang
IHW Alex
 
 
 
F-CABDE (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(105)3(104)4(122)5(117)6(110)7(122)8(116)9(128)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
41Thomas BoeckH45Fehlst10:1314:5418:4922:5030:1934:0536:0939:5543:0447:211:10:291:21:351:31:021:37:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV10:134:413:554:017:293:462:043:463:094:1723:0811:069:276:31
1:42:501:46:27-------------------------2:32:012:33:28
5:173:3745:341:27
 
 
 
F-CABED (2)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(105)3(104)4(122)5(117)6(110)7(122)8(116)9(128)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(112)14(108)
15(109)16(111)17(127)18(124)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
148Michael HaseH451:11:323:356:188:209:2211:3514:2416:0718:2220:2322:2326:1732:5437:0740:08
Treptower SV3:352:432:021:022:132:491:432:152:012:003:546:374:133:01
41:4845:3649:5152:0555:541:01:541:06:361:10:251:11:32
1:403:484:152:143:496:004:423:491:07
 
44Thomas GrassowH45N Ang
Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
F-CBADE (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(105)3(104)4(122)5(116)6(128)7(122)8(117)9(110)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
147Björn FinkenstaedtH451:18:534:067:179:4010:4413:0115:1717:2920:0322:5324:2128:5837:1241:5545:25
OLV Potsdam4:063:112:231:042:172:162:122:342:501:284:378:144:433:30
48:4653:2256:4358:431:01:591:09:011:13:501:17:501:18:53
3:214:363:212:003:167:024:494:001:03
 
 
 
F-CBAED (1)9,5 km 25 Hm22 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(105)3(104)4(122)5(116)6(128)7(122)8(117)9(110)10(122)11(113)12(111)13(127)14(124)
15(111)16(112)17(108)18(109)19(111)20(131)21(129)22(199)Ziel
 
150Kai DalügeH451:43:174:387:479:5511:0513:3315:5418:2023:5427:0929:3935:3845:3352:2055:35
IHW Alex4:383:092:081:102:282:212:265:343:152:305:599:556:473:15
1:01:081:08:021:14:561:17:391:21:141:30:221:36:581:42:041:43:1720:16
5:336:546:542:433:359:086:365:061:13*110
 
 
 
G-ABCD (1)7,0 km 10 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(133)3(132)4(113)5(130)6(131)7(133)8(115)9(103)10(133)11(118)12(107)13(105)14(137)
15(133)16(119)17(122)18(133)19(117)20(134)21(199)Ziel
 
169Janusz MichalekH6057:282:557:399:2310:5913:2715:4018:5021:4824:5828:5630:2632:2633:2434:40
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:554:441:441:362:282:133:102:583:103:581:302:000:581:16
36:364:56:4844:0746:3651:3053:1456:1957:28
1:564:20:122:294:541:443:051:09
 
 
 
G-ADBC (1)7,0 km 10 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(133)3(132)4(113)5(130)6(131)7(133)8(119)9(122)10(133)11(115)12(103)13(133)14(118)
15(107)16(105)17(137)18(133)19(117)20(134)21(199)Ziel
 
170Rudolf HeroldH601:24:493:469:5712:3514:4218:2521:4126:454:51:3938:5841:5645:5551:2957:0058:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:466:112:382:073:433:165:044:24:542:583:595:345:311:54
1:01:531:03:121:04:521:07:591:15:331:18:461:23:171:24:49
2:591:191:403:077:343:134:311:32
 
 
 
G-BCDA (2)7,0 km 10 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(133)3(115)4(103)5(133)6(118)7(107)8(105)9(137)10(133)11(119)12(122)13(133)14(132)
15(113)16(130)17(131)18(133)19(117)20(134)21(199)Ziel
 
1123Solveig KapischkeD4057:093:338:1811:1714:4118:5520:1522:1923:1924:2926:264:44:0030:3932:5635:05
OK Mark Brandenburg3:334:452:593:244:141:202:041:001:101:574:17:342:172:09
36:4039:2441:2444:5149:3053:0256:0157:09
1:352:442:003:274:393:322:591:08
271Gerhard PlötzH601:11:273:368:5012:3418:0723:1025:4028:2529:3831:1433:304:52:2139:1341:5143:58
OLV Potsdam3:365:143:445:335:032:302:451:131:362:164:18:512:382:07
46:0749:2552:0756:251:02:321:05:481:10:041:11:27
2:093:182:424:186:073:164:161:23
 
 
 
G-CADB (1)7,0 km 10 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(133)3(118)4(107)5(105)6(137)7(133)8(132)9(113)10(130)11(131)12(133)13(119)14(122)
15(133)16(115)17(103)18(133)19(117)20(134)21(199)Ziel
 
172Matthias WauerH601:11:303:198:5411:4814:0815:3717:0319:5522:0223:5427:1329:5833:544:52:0839:16
OLV Potsdam3:195:352:542:201:291:262:522:071:523:192:453:564:18:14
41:5349:2653:3958:181:04:231:06:591:10:131:11:30
2:377:334:134:396:052:363:141:17
 
 
 
G-DABC (1)7,0 km 10 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(133)3(119)4(122)5(133)6(132)7(113)8(130)9(131)10(133)11(115)12(103)13(133)14(118)
15(107)16(105)17(137)18(133)19(117)20(134)21(199)Ziel
 
173Helmut FillingerH601:22:563:399:214:30:0818:0523:2525:4627:5431:1836:5543:0846:5651:2356:3858:44
IHW Alex3:395:424:20:475:202:212:083:245:376:133:484:275:152:06
1:01:291:02:281:04:261:08:041:14:411:17:201:21:371:22:56
2:450:591:583:386:372:394:171:19
 
 
 
G-DCAB (1)7,0 km 10 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(133)3(119)4(122)5(133)6(115)7(103)8(133)9(132)10(113)11(130)12(131)13(133)14(118)
15(107)16(105)17(137)18(133)19(117)20(134)21(199)Ziel
 
AK122Astrid NeumeierD40Fehlst7:2419:264:41:5632:1840:3548:1457:331:09:33------------------------------
TOLF Berlin7:2412:024:22:308:177:399:1912:00
------------------------------1:23:371:26:52
14:043:15
 
 
 
H-ABCD (2)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(133)3(113)4(129)5(122)6(128)7(105)8(122)9(115)10(107)11(118)12(122)13(116)14(117)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
1124Barbara NowakD4553:516:099:0911:2113:2916:4119:0121:0324:4129:0632:4834:4438:0940:5042:28
HKS Azymut Mochy6:093:002:122:083:122:202:023:384:253:421:563:252:411:38
45:3549:4752:4053:51
3:074:122:531:11
2133Anke TemplinerD451:06:045:419:1011:4013:5117:0520:4323:3128:0033:2137:5141:1845:1148:3050:31
Berliner TSC5:413:292:302:113:143:382:484:295:214:303:273:533:192:01
56:201:01:381:04:461:06:04
5:495:183:081:18
 
 
 
H-ACDB (2)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(133)3(113)4(129)5(122)6(115)7(107)8(118)9(122)10(116)11(117)12(122)13(128)14(105)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
127Gudrun FeldmannD45Aufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
Kaulsdorfer OLV
---------------1:01:22
1:01:22
136Katja DeckertD45N Ang
IHW Alex
 
 
 
H-ADBC (2)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(133)3(113)4(129)5(122)6(116)7(117)8(122)9(128)10(105)11(122)12(115)13(107)14(118)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
1130Katrin KubaldD4551:526:128:5211:1713:2616:3819:1520:5323:4826:1428:0931:3435:5739:3541:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV6:122:402:252:093:122:371:382:552:261:553:254:233:381:54
44:0947:5050:4151:52
2:403:412:511:11
2126Gudrun BrettschneiderD451:03:485:389:0611:4614:0718:0821:4223:5127:2430:3132:5637:5343:5548:3351:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:383:282:402:214:013:342:093:333:072:254:576:024:382:31
54:5259:201:02:291:03:48
3:484:283:091:19
 
 
 
H-BACD (3)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(128)3(105)4(122)5(133)6(113)7(129)8(122)9(115)10(107)11(118)12(122)13(116)14(117)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
1137Anette LeonhardD4556:086:158:5611:0414:3717:3420:0222:2625:3931:0934:5136:5339:4042:4544:28
Treptower SV6:152:412:083:332:572:282:243:135:303:422:022:473:051:43
47:3251:4154:4656:08
3:044:093:051:22
2134Heidi GraumannD451:05:565:328:4211:0815:3218:2721:3124:4429:0935:1640:1342:4746:0849:3551:59
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:323:102:264:242:553:043:134:256:074:572:343:213:272:24
55:581:01:081:04:391:05:56
3:595:103:311:17
3125Ute BoeckD451:14:015:558:5711:5117:3521:4125:0428:0833:3141:2245:4848:5853:0556:4959:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:553:022:545:444:063:233:045:237:514:263:104:073:442:49
1:04:291:09:131:12:391:14:01
4:514:443:261:22
 
 
 
H-BCAD (1)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(128)3(105)4(122)5(115)6(107)7(118)8(122)9(133)10(113)11(129)12(122)13(116)14(117)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
128Petra GrassowD45N Ang
Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
H-BDAC (2)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(128)3(105)4(122)5(116)6(117)7(122)8(133)9(113)10(129)11(122)12(115)13(107)14(118)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
1131Jacqueline GoerickeD451:19:025:359:0211:5317:2821:0523:4227:3236:3039:3142:3247:2455:481:00:131:03:16
Berliner TSC5:353:272:515:353:372:373:508:583:013:014:528:244:253:03
1:09:031:13:571:17:431:19:02
5:474:543:461:19
277Wolfgang GlaserH652:16:5516:5120:1023:0428:1633:0336:2542:411:03:331:08:201:12:191:17:241:24:201:30:541:34:29
HSG Turbine Zittau16:513:192:545:124:473:226:1620:524:473:595:056:566:343:35
2:02:582:11:052:15:182:16:55
28:298:074:131:37
 
 
 
H-CABD (2)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(115)3(107)4(118)5(122)6(133)7(113)8(129)9(122)10(128)11(105)12(122)13(116)14(117)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
1132Galina ScholtzD451:08:435:4312:0416:0218:2122:5826:4131:1533:5538:5842:0944:4749:0952:2954:29
Berliner TSC5:436:213:582:194:373:434:342:405:033:112:384:223:202:00
59:141:03:571:07:171:08:43
4:454:433:201:26
278Rolf ThielH651:10:586:1612:3017:2720:0124:4127:5831:2734:1939:2142:3645:3349:5453:5456:12
IHW Alex6:166:144:572:344:403:173:292:525:023:152:574:214:002:18
1:00:311:05:411:09:341:10:58
4:195:103:531:24
 
 
 
H-CBDA (2)6,3 km 10 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(122)2(115)3(107)4(118)5(122)6(128)7(105)8(122)9(116)10(117)11(122)12(133)13(113)14(129)
15(122)16(101)17(199)Ziel
 
1129Kirsten KädingD451:10:105:4611:2915:2818:0622:3828:2430:5034:4538:0740:1844:1749:2353:2856:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:465:433:592:384:325:462:263:553:222:113:595:064:053:29
1:01:031:05:291:08:481:10:10
4:064:263:191:22
2135Marita HilleD451:38:4410:4819:0524:2027:3131:5338:2942:1047:1352:3956:421:04:261:13:101:17:291:20:49
Berliner Turnerschaft10:488:175:153:114:226:363:415:035:264:037:448:444:193:20
1:27:181:33:271:37:191:38:44
6:296:093:521:25
 
 
 
I-AB (1)5,0 km 5 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(117)2(122)3(132)4(131)5(130)6(114)7(132)8(129)9(113)10(132)11(115)12(118)13(110)Ziel
 
1150Gabriela LehmannD551:09:364:479:5416:3720:1923:590.0030:5539:0743:1146:1550:4455:411:01:011:09:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:475:076:433:423:406:568:124:043:044:294:575:208:35
 
 
 
K-AB (4)4,2 km 5 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(129)3(121)4(114)5(133)6(137)7(123)8(122)9(125)10(123)11(128)12(116)13(123)14(117)
15(120)16(199)Ziel
 
1152Erika LemnitzerD6050:493:525:5013:120.0020:3322:5326:2528:3630:0932:2135:1638:1739:5643:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:521:587:227:212:203:322:111:332:122:553:011:393:06
47:3949:1750:49
4:371:381:32
2154Susi ThielD6050:524:035:4210:420.0020:0623:0626:5328:5630:4132:5335:3938:5540:4443:53
IHW Alex4:031:395:009:243:003:472:031:452:122:463:161:493:09
47:5049:2250:52
3:571:321:30
381Yves BaujardH751:02:014:256:2010:110.0020:2225:0230:0833:1835:1639:0742:4646:4249:2153:20
IHW Alex4:251:553:5110:114:405:063:101:583:513:393:562:393:59
59:231:01:151:02:01
6:031:520:46
479Eberhard LemnitzerH751:51:5335:3338:5644:230.001:03:081:07:431:12:391:19:381:21:551:24:561:29:471:34:391:36:321:41:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV35:333:235:2718:454:354:566:592:173:014:514:521:534:47
1:47:551:50:211:51:53
6:362:261:32
 
 
 
K-BA (3)4,2 km 5 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(129)3(121)4(114)5(133)6(137)7(123)8(128)9(116)10(122)11(125)12(123)13(117)14(120)
15(199)Ziel
 
180Klaus SchlittermannH751:00:484:597:5212:020.0020:4627:1831:5335:4039:3344:4246:4449:1852:4756:59
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:592:534:108:446:324:353:473:535:092:022:343:294:12
58:501:00:4824:4041:31
1:511:58*118*123
2156Rosemarie FillingerD651:01:253:455:4616:100.0026:1729:1536:4939:3543:1346:5248:5551:0254:4458:51
IHW Alex3:452:0110:2410:072:587:342:463:383:392:032:073:424:07
59:571:01:2545:02
1:061:28*123
3153Kerstin MieleckeD601:02:064:126:0716:280.0026:2129:4734:0738:0941:3146:5048:5751:1754:5058:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:121:5510:219:533:264:204:023:225:192:072:203:333:55
1:00:261:02:0643:39
1:411:40*123
 
 
 
M-ABCDE (2)10,2 km 30 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(127)6(111)7(109)8(140)9(126)10(109)11(108)12(138)13(109)14(131)
15(130)16(114)17(131)18(103)19(136)20(115)21(131)22(104)23(117)24(199)Ziel
 
135Tomasz ZakH401:18:213:316:2010:4914:0118:2024:0027:1128:0631:2434:1736:1637:3839:2247:18
UKS Energetyk Dychów3:312:494:293:124:195:403:110:553:182:531:591:221:447:56
49:010.0053:1555:3157:071:00:481:02:371:11:071:14:271:17:161:18:21
1:434:142:161:363:411:498:303:202:491:05
223Andreas UhlemannH351:19:213:557:0111:1214:3118:2224:0427:2128:1031:1835:2537:5039:3641:2050:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:553:064:113:193:515:423:170:493:084:072:251:461:449:04
52:100.0056:4258:3859:571:03:591:05:501:11:141:14:551:18:091:19:21
1:464:321:561:194:021:515:243:413:141:12
 
 
 
M-BACED (2)10,2 km 30 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(127)6(111)7(109)8(140)9(126)10(109)11(108)12(138)13(109)14(131)
15(103)16(136)17(115)18(130)19(114)20(131)21(104)22(117)23(199)Ziel
 
136Bogdan RycerskiH401:13:443:025:289:1012:4415:3520:2123:0324:0326:5829:3632:0535:2336:4545:13
KS Artemis Wroclaw3:022:263:423:342:514:462:421:002:552:382:293:181:228:28
47:0348:0351:1254:390.001:00:521:07:211:10:031:12:501:13:4452:53
1:501:003:093:276:136:292:422:470:54*131
226Stefan WinterfeldtH352:22:336:4511:5021:4529:0434:2547:3152:0553:2659:081:04:401:09:051:12:211:15:591:28:35
IHW Alex6:455:059:557:195:2113:064:341:215:425:324:253:163:3812:36
1:40:131:43:041:49:481:58:320.002:03:502:11:162:16:172:21:052:22:331:53:12
11:382:516:448:445:187:265:014:481:28*131
 
 
 
M-BACDE (2)10,2 km 30 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(140)6(126)7(109)8(127)9(111)10(109)11(108)12(138)13(109)14(131)
15(130)16(114)17(131)18(103)19(136)20(115)21(131)22(104)23(117)24(199)Ziel
 
116Paul KusberH181:39:333:167:3012:0415:4316:4921:0625:2229:1237:0141:2543:4845:2548:0559:48
OK Mark Brandenburg3:164:144:343:391:064:174:163:507:494:242:231:372:4011:43
1:01:510.001:07:271:10:131:11:561:20:161:22:181:29:041:34:301:38:251:39:33
2:035:362:461:438:202:026:465:263:551:08
221Frank GlaserH351:59:227:2914:2221:3325:5727:2531:2135:2940:0747:3851:5855:0357:511:01:151:12:31
Volkssport7:296:537:114:241:283:564:084:387:314:203:052:483:2411:16
1:15:120.001:20:301:23:161:26:181:31:531:41:021:48:211:53:211:57:591:59:22
2:415:182:463:025:359:097:195:004:381:23
 
 
 
M-BCADE (1)10,2 km 30 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(140)6(126)7(109)8(108)9(138)10(109)11(127)12(111)13(109)14(131)
15(130)16(114)17(131)18(103)19(136)20(115)21(131)22(104)23(117)24(199)Ziel
 
124Haik LorenzH351:20:273:536:4411:0814:2915:3318:4622:3424:4326:2028:1331:5638:0041:5351:00
OLV Potsdam3:532:514:243:211:043:133:482:091:371:533:436:043:539:07
52:530.0056:4058:3659:551:04:171:07:481:12:141:15:531:19:241:20:27
1:533:471:561:194:223:314:263:393:311:03
 
 
 
M-BCAED (2)10,2 km 30 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(140)6(126)7(109)8(108)9(138)10(109)11(127)12(111)13(109)14(131)
15(103)16(136)17(115)18(131)19(130)20(114)21(131)22(104)23(117)24(199)Ziel
 
137Andreas RudertH401:32:494:498:3713:2317:3718:4122:4626:0233:1635:0036:5940:4147:1450:351:00:22
IHW Alex4:493:484:464:141:044:053:167:141:441:593:426:333:219:47
1:03:451:05:381:09:571:12:041:14:220.001:18:571:23:371:28:001:31:391:32:49
3:231:534:192:072:184:354:404:233:391:10
217Arved PfeilH182:12:594:037:3117:4122:1023:4830:3435:2040:2946:0048:4353:411:06:571:10:121:21:18
Berliner Turnerschaft4:033:2810:104:291:386:464:465:095:312:434:5813:163:1511:06
1:26:041:28:231:33:211:36:431:44:500.001:53:052:02:082:08:192:11:492:12:59
4:462:194:583:228:078:159:036:113:301:10
 
 
 
M-CABDE (2)10,2 km 30 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(108)6(138)7(109)8(127)9(111)10(109)11(140)12(126)13(109)14(131)
15(130)16(114)17(131)18(103)19(136)20(115)21(131)22(104)23(117)24(199)Ziel
 
122Hartmut BrettschneiderH351:27:574:077:2812:1915:4020:1621:5724:0528:2634:4138:2839:4243:1146:4455:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:073:214:513:214:361:412:084:216:153:471:143:293:339:06
57:450.001:01:531:04:221:05:561:10:481:12:581:18:491:22:541:26:361:27:57
1:554:082:291:344:522:105:514:053:421:21
 
18Dennis BräuerH18Fehlst2:575:439:3112:5515:5517:2118:53----------25:27---------------34:09
SV Lengefeld2:572:463:483:243:001:261:326:348:42
35:430.0038:45--------------------42:5845:5348:4249:3119:5322:40
1:343:024:132:552:490:49*140*126
 
 
 
M-ACBDE (2)10,2 km 30 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(102)3(112)4(109)5(111)6(127)7(109)8(140)9(126)10(109)11(108)12(138)13(109)14(131)
15(130)16(114)17(131)18(103)19(136)20(115)21(131)22(104)23(117)24(199)Ziel
 
119Robin ZschäckelH181:14:322:585:329:2712:3115:3620:1523:5324:5127:4130:4033:4835:1236:4845:48
IHW Alex2:582:343:553:043:054:393:380:582:502:593:081:241:369:00
47:290.0051:2653:4655:561:00:001:01:561:06:101:09:591:13:221:14:32
1:413:572:202:104:041:564:143:493:231:10
225Mindaugas SapalasH352:40:125:5510:3617:5444:2748:5455:141:02:101:03:401:14:191:21:041:24:241:26:391:29:491:50:05
IHW Alex5:554:417:1826:334:276:206:561:3010:396:453:202:153:1020:16
1:58:090.001:50:052:06:502:08:512:15:592:19:172:26:592:33:302:38:362:40:12
8:0416:452:017:083:187:426:315:061:36
 
 
 
N-ABCDEF (2)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(129)3(113)4(133)5(102)6(130)7(106)8(131)9(103)10(133)11(128)12(105)13(133)14(125)
15(116)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(127)21(126)22(138)23(124)24(108)25(139)26(112)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
112Koen De JongH19L1:24:383:475:587:299:1111:2112:3014:1016:5518:2421:1023:1924:4726:3429:34
HOC'933:472:111:311:422:101:091:402:451:292:462:091:281:473:00
31:2634:5236:4440:3947:2149:2251:3654:5957:1559:431:05:591:07:541:10:191:12:35
1:523:261:523:556:422:012:143:232:162:286:161:552:252:16
1:17:131:20:081:23:471:24:38
4:382:553:390:51
24Benno SchützH19L1:29:244:006:258:1310:0812:5214:0916:0619:2721:3425:0528:0029:3431:3934:18
OLF Mainz4:002:251:481:552:441:171:573:212:073:312:551:342:052:39
36:2539:5242:1146:1753:0555:0557:341:01:061:03:301:05:561:09:151:13:101:15:541:18:26
2:073:272:194:066:482:002:293:322:242:263:193:552:442:32
1:21:251:24:371:28:311:29:24
2:593:123:540:53
 
 
 
N-ABCDFE (1)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(129)3(113)4(133)5(102)6(130)7(106)8(131)9(103)10(133)11(128)12(105)13(133)14(125)
15(116)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(108)21(139)22(112)23(124)24(127)25(126)26(138)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
13Leo GraumannH19L1:20:253:495:547:309:1511:3212:4514:3617:4119:1322:1624:4326:0427:5230:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:492:051:361:452:171:131:513:051:323:032:271:211:482:32
32:1335:2737:1941:2547:5250:0453:0954:5557:3059:251:01:431:04:431:06:581:09:27
1:493:141:524:066:272:123:051:462:351:552:183:002:152:29
1:11:531:15:111:19:361:20:25
2:263:184:250:49
 
 
 
N-ACDBEF (4)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(129)3(113)4(133)5(128)6(105)7(133)8(125)9(116)10(133)11(102)12(130)13(106)14(131)
15(103)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(127)21(126)22(138)23(124)24(108)25(139)26(112)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
114Paul ScholtzH19L1:44:464:037:129:1211:1314:2416:1118:1920:4722:5227:2329:5931:4034:1838:51
Berliner TSC4:033:092:002:013:111:472:082:282:054:312:361:412:384:33
41:0244:4046:5851:3258:231:00:281:02:571:06:561:09:291:12:431:15:261:17:521:20:281:26:55
2:113:382:184:346:512:052:293:592:333:142:432:262:366:27
1:34:461:38:331:43:401:44:46
7:513:475:071:06
29Markus NauthH19L2:07:114:297:069:1111:1915:3417:2919:5722:5725:2529:2532:3334:4037:5042:35
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:292:372:052:084:151:552:283:002:284:003:082:073:104:45
45:2052:2955:1559:591:07:531:10:171:16:331:21:131:25:161:37:121:42:091:45:301:49:381:53:33
2:457:092:464:447:542:246:164:404:0311:564:573:214:083:55
1:56:562:00:590.002:07:11
3:234:036:12
36Erwin SchrammH19L2:08:194:477:5710:0512:5217:0719:1421:4825:2127:5733:3537:1638:5645:2949:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:473:102:082:474:152:072:343:332:365:383:411:406:334:27
52:2456:4259:261:04:461:13:501:16:371:20:511:27:411:31:081:35:071:39:161:43:171:47:301:52:51
2:284:182:445:209:042:474:146:503:273:594:094:014:135:21
1:56:332:01:032:07:052:08:19
3:424:306:021:14
 
13Lutz SprangerH19LN Ang----------3:01:59-------------------------------------------------------
Treptower SV3:01:59
--------------------------------------------------3:05:26---------------
3:27
----------3:06:4411:46:472:51:082:52:532:53:482:54:152:55:012:56:502:57:132:58:372:59:44
1:188:40:03*114*120*123*125*146*147*131*103*105
3:00:103:03:063:03:353:06:2630:2230:2830:4011:31:18
*119*134*132*140*29*29*29*162
 
 
 
N-ADBCEF (2)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(129)3(113)4(133)5(125)6(116)7(133)8(102)9(130)10(106)11(131)12(103)13(133)14(128)
15(105)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(127)21(126)22(138)23(124)24(108)25(139)26(112)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
12Sebastian FleißH19L1:34:443:546:137:589:5011:4713:3617:1819:5321:0623:2226:5528:3231:4835:44
Berliner TSC3:542:191:451:521:571:493:422:351:132:163:331:373:163:56
37:2839:3341:5546:1053:3255:3157:401:01:001:03:241:05:541:15:271:17:581:20:391:23:20
1:442:052:224:157:221:592:093:202:242:309:332:312:412:41
1:25:571:29:351:33:461:34:44
2:373:384:110:58
 
11Matthias SchwartzH19LFehlst5:2910:1012:3715:2218:2520:5526:3729:4232:0834:5039:3342:0345:5349:12
Berliner Turnerschaft5:294:412:272:453:032:305:423:052:262:424:432:303:503:19
51:0053:3556:321:00:571:07:581:10:141:14:091:22:161:24:481:27:441:32:421:36:471:40:491:43:49
1:482:352:574:257:012:163:558:072:322:564:584:054:023:00
1:50:261:59:15-----2:06:00
6:378:496:45
 
 
 
N-BCDAEF (3)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(102)3(130)4(106)5(131)6(103)7(133)8(128)9(105)10(133)11(125)12(116)13(133)14(129)
15(113)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(127)21(126)22(138)23(124)24(108)25(139)26(112)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
110Tamás SziládiH19L1:29:204:276:558:1610:1314:1115:5019:2022:0323:4825:4528:1230:1634:2736:51
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:272:281:211:573:581:393:302:431:451:572:272:044:112:24
38:3940:3642:3646:2453:0155:0257:321:01:041:03:281:05:591:09:111:11:581:14:521:17:57
1:481:572:003:486:372:012:303:322:242:313:122:472:543:05
1:21:271:24:401:28:311:29:20
3:303:133:510:49
28Bodo GraumannH19L1:48:114:377:349:0511:3515:4218:1022:0925:3027:5430:1833:4035:5639:5743:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:372:571:312:304:072:283:593:212:242:243:222:164:013:07
45:1647:4550:4355:111:03:351:05:571:08:351:12:561:15:511:18:521:24:111:26:351:30:071:33:48
2:122:292:584:288:242:222:384:212:553:015:192:243:323:41
1:38:051:41:521:46:531:48:11
4:173:475:011:18
25Sascha BoeckH19L1:48:114:036:518:1910:2214:3016:4720:3323:2625:2327:3033:5035:5939:4542:32
USV TU Dresden4:032:481:282:034:082:173:462:531:572:076:202:093:462:47
44:3446:5049:0453:431:03:201:05:351:09:461:13:451:16:321:19:111:23:501:26:471:31:161:34:23
2:022:162:144:399:372:154:113:592:472:394:392:574:293:07
1:38:011:41:511:46:541:48:1130:42
3:383:505:031:17*129
 
 
 
N-BDACEF (1)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(102)3(130)4(106)5(131)6(103)7(133)8(125)9(116)10(133)11(129)12(113)13(133)14(128)
15(105)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(127)21(126)22(138)23(124)24(108)25(139)26(112)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
17Tobias SchwartzH19L1:50:237:1711:0412:2814:3919:0521:5325:2327:4730:0633:4037:1238:5840:5644:09
Berliner TSC7:173:471:242:114:262:483:302:242:193:343:321:461:583:13
45:5948:2250:3955:081:03:221:05:411:13:201:18:091:20:581:23:471:26:481:30:021:33:451:37:08
1:502:232:174:298:142:197:394:492:492:493:013:143:433:23
1:40:070.000.001:50:23
2:5910:16
 
 
 
N-BDACFE (1)14,1 km 30 Hm31 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(102)3(130)4(106)5(131)6(103)7(133)8(125)9(116)10(133)11(129)12(113)13(133)14(128)
15(105)16(133)17(115)18(136)19(124)20(108)21(139)22(112)23(124)24(127)25(126)26(138)27(124)28(111)
29(135)30(121)31(199)Ziel
 
11Marvin GoerickeH19L1:24:073:485:567:058:4211:3213:0116:0018:0719:4623:3328:3030:2132:1234:28
Berliner TSC3:482:081:091:372:501:292:592:071:393:474:571:511:512:16
35:4637:3439:1742:3648:4350:4854:2056:1258:381:00:201:04:041:07:061:09:171:11:33
1:181:481:433:196:072:053:321:522:261:423:443:022:112:16
1:15:301:18:391:23:041:24:071:13:44
3:573:094:251:03*112
 
 
 
O-ABCD (1)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(113)4(132)5(110)6(115)7(131)8(136)9(106)10(130)11(102)12(121)13(129)14(110)
15(104)16(105)17(119)18(110)19(123)20(117)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
128Erik BrettschneiderH19K1:58:174:377:3417:3320:5528:1839:2347:1256:001:01:521:06:341:09:541:12:321:17:121:19:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:372:579:593:227:2311:057:498:485:524:423:202:384:402:39
1:23:021:26:575:44:591:36:061:40:231:44:411:49:171:55:001:56:591:58:17
3:113:554:18:024:174:184:365:431:591:18
 
 
 
O-ACDB (1)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(113)4(132)5(110)6(104)7(105)8(119)9(110)10(115)11(131)12(136)13(106)14(130)
15(102)16(121)17(129)18(110)19(123)20(117)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
132Ronny KrügerH19K1:00:562:244:158:4210:0013:0217:4319:174:36:0723:5330:3832:3535:3138:5941:08
Berliner Turnerschaft2:241:514:271:183:024:411:344:16:506:451:572:563:282:09
42:5644:2146:3447:5550:3252:2455:2358:4859:491:00:56
1:481:252:131:212:371:522:593:251:011:07
 
 
 
O-ADBC (2)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(113)4(132)5(110)6(123)7(117)8(110)9(104)10(105)11(119)12(110)13(115)14(131)
15(136)16(106)17(130)18(102)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
166Frank BraatzH501:05:403:034:317:549:4113:1016:0218:3022:0224:1026:224:43:3532:0737:2639:48
Treptower SV3:031:283:231:473:292:522:283:322:082:124:17:135:192:22
44:0048:0850:5553:0754:4757:4459:301:03:041:04:201:05:40
4:124:082:472:121:402:571:463:341:161:20
268Andreas KapischkeH501:14:472:525:099:3411:4715:3418:2621:1124:2827:1730:554:48:0636:4942:0946:13
OK Mark Brandenburg2:522:174:252:133:472:522:453:172:493:384:17:115:204:04
50:5755:4158:591:01:041:02:541:05:491:08:431:12:361:13:421:14:47
4:444:443:182:051:502:552:543:531:061:05
 
 
 
O-BADC (2)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(115)4(131)5(136)6(106)7(130)8(102)9(121)10(129)11(110)12(113)13(132)14(110)
15(123)16(117)17(110)18(104)19(105)20(119)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
167Uwe JürgensH501:07:263:004:339:2411:3515:3119:4522:4224:3126:0828:2930:1635:3537:2141:09
IHW Alex3:001:334:512:113:564:142:571:491:372:211:475:191:463:48
43:5746:2050:0452:1855:265:13:021:01:141:05:051:06:111:07:26
2:482:233:442:143:084:17:363:511:061:15
229Michael NietschH19K1:14:494:536:4812:3515:1019:3223:4626:3728:5730:4433:3835:2839:3741:4845:40
TOLF Berlin4:531:555:472:354:224:142:512:201:472:541:504:092:113:52
49:0751:5055:4158:291:00:415:18:151:07:231:11:431:13:111:14:49
3:272:433:512:482:124:17:344:201:281:38
 
 
 
O-BDCA (2)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(115)4(131)5(136)6(106)7(130)8(102)9(121)10(129)11(110)12(123)13(117)14(110)
15(104)16(105)17(119)18(110)19(113)20(132)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
163Norbert CharletH501:27:103:305:2712:4815:2520:0326:1735:0937:3039:2642:5045:2648:5752:1055:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:301:577:212:374:386:148:522:211:563:242:363:313:133:44
58:441:01:505:19:311:08:521:14:021:15:561:20:221:24:401:25:511:27:101:06:36
2:503:064:17:415:101:544:264:181:111:19*122
 
33Volker WalterH19KFehlst2:504:3610:3113:1017:5822:4725:4628:0029:4733:0334:5837:5940:4845:11
IHW Alex2:501:465:552:394:484:492:592:141:473:161:553:012:494:23
47:5450:545:08:2457:491:05:57-----1:11:031:15:421:16:561:18:181:02:14
2:433:004:17:308:085:064:391:141:22*132
 
 
 
O-CDAB (1)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(104)4(105)5(119)6(110)7(123)8(117)9(110)10(113)11(132)12(110)13(115)14(131)
15(136)16(106)17(130)18(102)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
130Max BrettschneiderH19K1:26:424:417:5510:5513:164:30:5019:5022:4826:0431:1135:5837:4841:2847:1149:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:413:143:002:214:17:342:583:165:074:471:503:405:432:10
55:581:01:481:06:311:09:521:12:301:17:091:19:451:24:041:25:151:26:42
6:375:504:433:212:384:392:364:191:111:27
 
 
 
O-CABD (1)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(104)4(105)5(119)6(110)7(113)8(132)9(110)10(115)11(131)12(136)13(106)14(130)
15(102)16(121)17(129)18(110)19(123)20(117)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
164Bernd KädingH501:04:562:494:307:139:074:26:1314:1921:5323:1626:5531:4733:5538:1141:5244:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:491:412:431:544:17:067:341:233:394:522:084:163:412:26
46:1947:5950:1851:5654:4056:5059:411:02:581:03:571:04:56
2:011:402:191:382:442:102:513:170:590:59
 
 
 
O-DCAB (2)7,9 km 20 Hm23 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(110)3(123)4(117)5(110)6(104)7(105)8(119)9(110)10(113)11(132)12(110)13(115)14(131)
15(136)16(106)17(130)18(102)19(121)20(129)21(110)22(120)23(199)Ziel
 
165Volker OttoH501:16:242:584:357:4210:0113:1915:1317:534:35:3224:0328:4730:3234:5540:1746:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:581:373:072:193:181:542:404:17:394:441:454:235:226:39
52:1857:401:00:511:03:201:05:061:07:491:09:561:13:561:15:091:16:24
5:225:223:112:291:462:432:074:001:131:15
231Lukas JoosH19K1:28:423:156:269:2912:0315:3825:0828:344:46:1734:4741:4143:4347:5154:4257:59
Berliner Turnerschaft3:153:113:032:343:359:303:264:17:436:542:024:086:513:17
1:03:031:10:181:13:401:15:491:17:321:20:321:22:191:26:181:27:381:28:42
5:047:153:222:091:433:001:473:591:201:04