5. Löcknitz-OLSo 04.09.2016 16:28
Fangschleuse, 04.09.2016Köpenicker SC e.V.
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
A (4)2,5 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(107)2(103)3(104)4(129)5(119)6(131)7(132)8(106)9(122)10(124)11(130)12(199)Ziel
 
1151Daniel FleckO- kurz28:005:5210:4013:2216:0917:0318:3120:5322:1824:0826:2526:2827:0528:00
Volkssport Berlin5:524:482:422:470:541:282:221:251:502:170:030:370:55
2153Robin DobraO- kurz51:056:5020:3425:1627:2028:3831:2338:0240:3543:5947:3348:0649:5051:05
Volkssport Berlin6:5013:444:422:041:182:456:392:333:243:340:331:441:15
3138Beate DobraO- kurz53:028:4822:1727:0929:0930:2933:2139:5942:3146:0149:2650:0351:4553:02
SV Bad Düben8:4813:294:522:001:202:526:382:323:303:250:371:421:17
4137Matthias RudertO- kurz1:01:5415:0926:0732:5834:4736:2039:2945:5748:1354:1557:2558:0459:201:01:54
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15:0910:586:511:491:333:096:282:166:023:100:391:162:34
 
 
 
B (6)4,1 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(135)2(115)3(116)4(101)5(103)6(128)7(119)8(131)9(132)10(122)11(124)12(130)13(199)Ziel
 
1156Ulrich KühneO- lang42:223:317:5716:2022:3825:4528:4431:0632:4835:2938:3140:1740:3241:1642:22
OK Mark Brandenburg3:314:268:236:183:072:592:221:422:413:021:460:150:441:06
2154Ruth SchlingmannO- lang45:474:449:2518:2324:4728:0331:0333:2535:2138:3441:2043:1343:3544:3245:47
Volkssport Berlin4:444:418:586:243:163:002:221:563:132:461:530:220:571:15
3142Andreas NeitzelO- lang48:073:598:5117:4326:1429:1532:4435:4937:3740:2943:2946:2046:3747:1748:07
Köpenicker SC3:594:528:528:313:013:293:051:482:523:002:510:170:400:50
4140Anke TemplinerO- lang55:1713:4820:0928:0333:3436:1339:0741:3843:1645:5149:0453:3053:4154:1855:17
Berliner TSC13:486:217:545:312:392:542:311:382:353:134:260:110:370:59
5141Jacqueline KnaackO- lang1:10:4621:0825:3639:1645:3748:4952:2054:5956:501:00:091:06:381:08:461:09:011:09:471:10:46
OK Mark Brandenburg21:084:2813:406:213:123:312:391:513:196:292:080:150:460:59
 
AK139Gudrun BrettschneiderO- lang42:124:208:3117:5023:2226:0929:0030:5132:2435:0238:2340:2740:3841:1542:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:204:119:195:322:472:511:511:332:383:212:040:110:370:57
 
 
 
C (9)1,9 km 0 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(199)Ziel
 
152Fidelius CainH1013:091:292:524:246:519:0210:2112:1213:09
Treptower SV 19491:291:231:322:272:111:191:510:57
253Benjamin MoeckH1014:141:413:014:196:3910:0711:2413:2414:14
Köpenicker SC1:411:201:182:203:281:172:000:50
355Janik KellerH1015:161:503:265:128:0811:0312:2414:1515:16
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:501:361:462:562:551:211:511:01
456Louis Antoine KrügerH1016:421:463:415:358:3712:0613:2915:4316:42
Berliner Turnerschaft1:461:551:543:023:291:232:140:59
554Julius FlachH1016:431:513:214:457:2911:4413:0515:5316:43
Treptower SV 19491:511:301:242:444:151:212:480:50
6146Adrian HertelH1017:402:524:075:349:1212:4214:2216:5617:40
Köpenicker SC2:521:151:273:383:301:402:340:44
72Frieda StorchD1020:131:443:104:549:4213:4516:3119:2520:13
Köpenicker SC1:441:261:444:484:032:462:540:48
81Julia MoeckD1024:141:377:098:5313:4117:4520:3023:2524:14
Köpenicker SC1:375:321:444:484:042:452:550:49
 
AK152Janek BraatzH1026:013:365:429:4113:4917:5120:4525:0826:01
Treptower SV 19493:362:063:594:084:022:544:230:53
 
 
 
D (8)2,2 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(108)2(139)3(123)4(128)5(119)6(137)7(122)8(124)9(199)Ziel
 
149Erika LemnitzerD6024:593:357:0510:0311:3713:5417:5420:4122:5623:5124:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:353:302:581:342:174:002:472:150:551:08
246Gabriele RömhildD6027:194:458:5711:5713:2315:5820:0022:5324:4525:5827:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:454:123:001:262:354:022:531:521:131:21
348Beatrix HaeneltD6028:564:0110:1312:5314:0816:2121:0025:1027:0927:5528:56
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:016:122:401:152:134:394:101:590:461:01
451Rosemarie FillingerD6533:264:5612:1415:1616:4919:4826:0429:5931:3832:2233:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:567:183:021:332:596:163:551:390:441:04
5134Yves BaujardH7534:014:058:5613:5015:2218:3626:1229:1331:1632:2834:01
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:054:514:541:323:147:363:012:031:121:33
647Susi ThielD6036:394:0211:3314:3015:4318:0023:1031:4434:1535:2636:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:027:312:571:132:175:108:342:311:111:13
7135Klaus SchlittermannH7541:314:158:2911:5013:3416:3321:5736:1338:3039:5641:31
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:154:143:211:442:595:2414:162:171:261:35
850Kerstin MieleckeD6041:564:2614:3917:5819:4222:3228:5037:3039:4140:4541:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:2610:133:191:442:506:188:402:111:041:11
 
 
 
E (10)2,4 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(107)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(119)6(131)7(132)8(106)9(130)10(199)Ziel
 
161Camillo FillingerH1215:191:363:344:426:498:269:3011:3112:4014:1114:4015:19
Köpenicker SC1:361:581:082:071:371:042:011:091:310:290:39
262Jonas LangeH1215:441:453:575:006:578:399:4111:4012:5714:2614:5815:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:452:121:031:571:421:021:591:171:290:320:46
34Pina MauchD1219:271:454:165:298:0610:1411:3714:2615:4618:0818:3919:27
Berliner Turnerschaft1:452:311:132:372:081:232:491:202:220:310:48
457Anton QuabeckH1219:372:055:066:319:0110:4512:1314:3916:1618:1018:4419:37
Berliner Turnerschaft2:053:011:252:301:441:282:261:371:540:340:53
55Antonia FinkenstaedtD1221:342:555:146:419:5412:1513:3516:3317:5020:2020:4621:3411:12
OLV Potsdam2:552:191:273:132:211:202:581:172:300:260:48*129
659Tobias MoeckH1222:011:544:225:348:2511:3313:5816:4818:1720:3721:0822:01
Köpenicker SC1:542:281:122:513:082:252:501:292:200:310:53
758Artur TemplinerH1222:525:207:4610:1012:4814:5316:1018:2619:4321:3422:0222:52
Berliner TSC5:202:262:242:382:051:172:161:171:510:280:50
860Florian PinkerH1238:355:2110:5312:3016:5920:0421:5825:4027:3636:5437:3838:35
OK Mark Brandenburg5:215:321:374:293:051:543:421:569:180:440:57
 
AK157Frieda StorchD1224:172:017:168:3911:2013:3615:3618:3620:1722:3423:1624:17
Köpenicker SC2:015:151:232:412:162:003:001:412:170:421:01
3Renata TserbaevaD12N Ang
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
F (4)2,6 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(134)3(135)4(127)5(118)6(132)7(122)8(124)9(199)Ziel
 
18Anne-Charlotte SchneiderD1435:403:024:509:5012:2321:5726:1530:4133:4934:4535:40
OK Mark Brandenburg3:021:485:002:339:344:184:263:080:560:55
29Victoria KowskyD1443:418:4310:5312:5916:2631:0235:5440:0542:0542:5243:41
OK Mark Brandenburg8:432:102:063:2714:364:524:112:000:470:49
36Clara HäßlerD1444:415:068:1611:4219:3131:1036:5040:4942:5743:5044:41
Köpenicker SC5:063:103:267:4911:395:403:592:080:530:51
47Franka HäßlerD1448:475:1412:1716:1623:2835:1140:5244:4747:0247:5348:47
Köpenicker SC5:147:033:597:1211:435:413:552:150:510:54
 
 
 
G (21)2,8 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(125)2(126)3(127)4(118)5(123)6(128)7(129)8(122)9(124)10(199)Ziel
 
113Charlotte LeonhardtD1623:102:313:284:2711:1914:0615:0116:2620:3121:4622:2623:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:310:570:596:522:470:551:254:051:150:400:44
219Franziska FinkenstaedtD1625:562:464:206:4013:4216:2717:2818:4523:0524:2925:0525:56
OLV Potsdam2:461:342:207:022:451:011:174:201:240:360:51
321Ina BrettschneiderD19K28:563:034:135:2314:4417:5019:0020:5425:4027:1927:5928:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:031:101:109:213:061:101:544:461:390:400:57
4130Christian KremerH6529:393:265:057:3014:5918:1119:3921:1826:1027:5728:3929:39
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:261:392:257:293:121:281:394:521:470:421:00
5131Gerhard PlötzH6529:492:574:225:2414:1317:3618:5820:2725:5927:5228:4529:49
OLV Potsdam2:571:251:028:493:231:221:295:321:530:531:04
611Elena FillingerD1630:102:336:3510:1717:4721:2022:1323:2927:2228:5129:2630:10
Köpenicker SC2:334:023:427:303:330:531:163:531:290:350:44
714Clara SuchlandD1630:152:474:337:5615:3818:4019:5221:3526:5228:3229:1730:15
Köpenicker SC2:471:463:237:423:021:121:435:171:400:450:58
823Claudia BeckerD19K32:163:004:075:1417:5822:4323:4325:0729:3531:0031:3232:16
Berliner Turnerschaft3:001:071:0712:444:451:001:244:281:250:320:44
944Kerstin AhlburgD5035:404:015:337:1816:5120:0121:1423:1332:3434:0034:4335:40
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:011:321:459:333:101:131:599:211:260:430:57
10133Rolf ThielH7035:503:245:518:0017:4321:4223:2025:3531:5333:5734:5035:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:242:272:099:433:591:382:156:182:040:531:00
1145Monika BraatzD5037:073:576:348:5119:0822:5524:2126:5432:5734:5736:0737:07
Treptower SV 19493:572:372:1710:173:471:262:336:032:001:101:00
1218Hanna BringezuD1637:092:474:085:2413:5017:2118:1619:5833:2935:3336:1537:09
OLV Potsdam2:471:211:168:263:310:551:4213:312:040:420:54
1316Lisa KnaackD1639:102:364:448:0315:5319:2220:2122:0335:3037:3438:1739:10
OK Mark Brandenburg2:362:083:197:503:290:591:4213:272:040:430:53
1417Athina HirschD1643:482:5113:2714:4525:2131:1432:2534:3740:1442:0042:5943:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:5110:361:1810:365:531:112:125:371:460:590:49
15132Jerzy OstojskiH7044:133:455:246:4523:4929:4931:0534:2640:0742:1943:1044:13
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:451:391:2117:046:001:163:215:412:120:511:03
1622Pia MastrantonioD19K45:144:448:049:3126:4830:1531:2033:3440:5043:1444:0845:14
Volkssport Berlin4:443:201:2717:173:271:052:147:162:240:541:06
1710Ulrike NeitzelD1650:013:0519:3020:4331:3137:2138:3341:0446:2748:1549:0450:01
Köpenicker SC3:0516:251:1310:485:501:122:315:231:480:490:57
1843Beate BüchnerD5051:333:5511:3715:4330:1735:2037:0639:3746:3848:5050:2051:33
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:557:424:0614:345:031:462:317:012:121:301:13
1915Sarah KnaackD1658:108:4224:4727:0539:2043:4745:0747:1053:0156:3757:2058:10
OK Mark Brandenburg8:4216:052:1812:154:271:202:035:513:360:430:50
 
143Ayano MizuguchiD19KFehlst3:50-----27:11----------40:2643:45----------53:1555:08
Volkssport Berlin3:5023:2113:153:199:301:53
12Anna MieskeD16Fehlst11:0530:0634:0351:471:01:071:05:221:10:12-----1:27:141:29:011:31:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV11:0519:013:5717:449:204:154:5017:021:472:07
 
 
 
H (24)3,3 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(134)2(110)3(115)4(127)5(107)6(123)7(128)8(119)9(137)10(136)11(199)Ziel
 
183Ronny KrügerH19K21:522:173:235:529:0710:5214:4715:3316:5118:5920:0821:1321:52
Berliner Turnerschaft2:171:062:293:151:453:550:461:182:081:091:050:39
277Max BrettschneiderH19K26:312:353:506:0910:1512:3218:1218:5620:2723:1024:1525:3726:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:351:152:194:062:175:400:441:312:431:051:220:54
380Holger HesseH19K27:573:316:128:0511:2213:1820:1421:0122:1925:0826:1027:1127:57
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:312:411:533:171:566:560:471:182:491:021:010:46
438Katrin KubaldD4529:392:554:076:4110:5713:0017:3318:3320:1323:5726:0928:4629:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:551:122:344:162:034:331:001:403:442:122:370:53
582Sascha BoeckH19K29:592:123:135:238:4910:4215:1816:0317:2620:3127:5729:1029:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:121:012:103:261:534:360:451:233:057:261:130:49
678Harald WalterH19K30:132:343:526:4911:0313:5019:1420:1522:2326:0427:3729:2830:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:341:182:574:142:475:241:012:083:411:331:510:45
779Volker WalterH19K31:462:504:097:4212:4915:0921:0922:2624:2427:4029:1830:5731:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:501:193:335:072:206:001:171:583:161:381:390:49
8126Siegfried BüchnerH5532:433:334:468:3312:5115:0920:1121:1923:1427:5429:2931:4632:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:331:133:474:182:185:021:081:554:401:352:170:57
9127Uwe JürgensH5533:093:084:327:2412:1314:5420:1721:2323:1827:0228:4732:1533:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:081:242:524:492:415:231:061:553:441:453:280:54
10129Wolfgang KösslerH6033:543:254:578:1912:5815:2121:5823:3625:1629:2331:090.0033:543:34:08
Volkssport Berlin3:251:323:224:392:236:371:381:404:071:462:45*159
3:34:573:36:553:38:023:41:333:43:133:50:583:56:463:59:134:08:014:12:534:20:004:23:364:25:024:26:27
*133*139*181*132*180*160*167*148*158*153*174*177*176*169
4:27:154:28:144:37:434:39:274:42:09
*146*170*144*138*136
1140Gudrun BrettschneiderD4534:083:565:258:3813:4316:3621:4822:5524:4929:0331:0033:1434:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:561:293:135:052:535:121:071:544:141:572:140:54
1264Theo BringezuH1434:423:094:207:0011:0313:1920:2221:3323:1130:4132:1534:0234:42
OLV Potsdam3:091:112:404:032:167:031:111:387:301:341:470:40
13128Helmut FillingerH6037:113:385:118:4714:4317:3623:5925:1627:2531:4333:3136:0837:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:381:333:365:562:536:231:172:094:181:482:371:03
1463Grischa StorchH1437:464:005:047:3613:0415:3122:2023:4225:3932:5534:3536:4037:46
Köpenicker SC4:001:042:325:282:276:491:221:577:161:402:051:06
1539Monika JenschD4537:483:234:437:2312:1715:1120:2421:3023:3427:5034:4236:5037:48
OK Mark Brandenburg3:231:202:404:542:545:131:062:044:166:522:080:58
1635Kirsten KädingD4540:514:536:1810:0016:2821:1228:1329:2431:3435:2037:0539:5640:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:531:253:426:284:447:011:112:103:461:452:510:55
1781Mario KnaackH19K51:093:415:058:3313:5316:5022:5924:1726:2132:3944:4550:1151:09
OK Mark Brandenburg3:411:243:285:202:576:091:182:046:1812:065:260:58
1841Ute BoeckD4554:2718:4220:2425:0930:3733:4740:1141:3043:4948:3550:3953:3154:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV18:421:424:455:283:106:241:192:194:462:042:520:56
19150Kay-Olaf GläserH551:08:228:4211:5917:5127:2231:5942:3545:2750:531:00:051:02:191:07:111:08:2248:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8:423:175:529:314:3710:362:525:269:122:144:521:11*129
2065Matthäus WelzelH141:13:2226:3228:3333:0138:2241:2549:5051:0053:101:07:201:08:421:12:381:13:22
OK Mark Brandenburg26:322:014:285:213:038:251:102:1014:101:223:560:44
 
36Katja DeckertD45Fehlst5:478:4715:3124:4128:5338:0841:0152:111:00:53-----1:27:551:29:00
Volkssport Berlin5:473:006:449:104:129:152:5311:108:4227:021:05
AK42Petra Grassow, Anne FerchowD4548:454:576:5411:1520:3423:5331:5133:1036:5342:1545:2347:5148:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:571:574:219:193:197:581:193:435:223:082:280:54
147Matthias WauerH60N Ang
OLV Potsdam
37Helena HembuchD45N Ang
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
I (14)3,8 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(127)2(138)3(110)4(133)5(108)6(139)7(123)8(128)9(119)10(120)11(136)12(137)13(124)14(199)
Ziel
 
167Carlo WenglerH1627:023:094:457:309:1612:4214:4216:4317:2618:4221:3223:2624:2626:0126:22
Berliner Turnerschaft3:091:362:451:463:262:002:010:431:162:501:541:001:350:21
27:02
0:40
273Arne KapischkeH1628:492:524:317:309:1612:4916:0417:4118:2519:3621:1223:5125:3927:3228:07
OK Mark Brandenburg2:521:392:591:463:333:151:370:441:111:362:391:481:530:35
28:49
0:42
371Anton JaenickeH1629:553:024:467:368:4313:2016:0718:0918:5720:2422:2224:4426:3228:4129:11
OK Mark Brandenburg3:021:442:501:074:372:472:020:481:271:582:221:482:090:30
29:55
0:44
472Leon BauerH1631:332:594:448:149:3513:4016:4820:2121:0422:3524:1126:4628:1530:1530:47
OK Mark Brandenburg2:591:453:301:214:053:083:330:431:311:362:351:292:000:32
31:33
0:46
568Henrik RudertH1631:414:326:2710:0211:3715:3118:0019:4320:2821:4824:2427:0228:3830:3431:01
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:321:553:351:353:542:291:430:451:202:362:381:361:560:27
31:41
0:40
630Annette LeonhardtD3534:253:365:419:1111:0015:5218:4321:0122:0023:5625:5828:5130:2932:4833:29
Treptower SV 19493:362:053:301:494:522:512:180:591:562:022:531:382:190:41
34:25
0:56
731Kristina BringezuD3537:253:265:158:0310:1014:1317:4219:3321:4023:1729:3031:5333:5136:0636:39
OLV Potsdam3:261:492:482:074:033:291:512:071:376:132:231:582:150:33
37:25
0:46
869Daniel KalkbrennerH1637:533:535:579:4111:1015:5820:0723:2524:1126:0129:3732:5734:2936:4537:15
OK Mark Brandenburg3:532:043:441:294:484:093:180:461:503:363:201:322:160:30
37:53
0:38
933Anke KusberD4039:544:116:1911:4314:0618:4822:2324:5326:0828:0130:4033:4735:3238:1739:04
OK Mark Brandenburg4:112:085:242:234:423:352:301:151:532:393:071:452:450:47
39:54
0:50
1066Florian WaldzusH1644:194:026:3011:3413:2017:4421:4225:2826:2228:1631:5135:4439:0742:3643:31
Köpenicker SC4:022:285:041:464:243:583:460:541:543:353:533:233:290:55
44:19
0:48
1170Leonhard GrassowH1647:464:387:0112:0516:0523:2327:4630:2131:3533:5636:4840:4843:0146:1446:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:382:235:044:007:184:232:351:142:212:524:002:133:130:39
47:46
0:53
1234Gudrun FeldmannD401:02:354:577:1018:5731:0436:2140:2043:0444:2646:3649:3653:0957:511:00:461:01:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:572:1311:4712:075:173:592:441:222:103:003:334:422:550:47
1:02:35
1:02
 
20Thessa JobstD18Aufg4:538:43------------------------------------------------------------
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:533:50
46:06
37:23
29Irina WollmerstädtD35N Ang
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
J (13)4,7 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(133)2(134)3(110)4(114)5(113)6(116)7(117)8(109)9(118)10(128)11(129)12(137)13(136)14(199)
Ziel
 
175Henning KapischkeH1833:131:412:433:426:577:3912:3115:0920:3323:5626:0226:5430:1831:0932:41
OK Mark Brandenburg1:411:020:593:150:424:522:385:243:232:060:523:240:511:32
33:13
0:32
228Anicó KulowD19L42:142:535:456:5810:3511:3317:1120:5527:1531:2634:3835:5739:0840:1441:31
Berliner Turnerschaft2:532:521:133:370:585:383:446:204:113:121:193:111:061:17
42:14
0:43
3102Andreas RudertH4047:023:555:306:3710:4911:4517:4220:0028:1632:4436:4338:0943:2544:4846:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:551:351:074:120:565:572:188:164:283:591:265:161:231:31
47:02
0:43
4100Tomasz ZakH4048:002:253:404:3610:0211:0817:1120:0426:5830:5935:0136:4943:5445:3247:07
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:251:150:565:261:066:032:536:544:014:021:487:051:381:35
48:00
0:53
576Tobias KnaackH1853:023:154:595:5410:1111:0919:5322:1428:2233:1041:2442:2948:2950:2652:22
OK Mark Brandenburg3:151:440:554:170:588:442:216:084:488:141:056:001:571:56
53:02
0:40
625Katharina WilkeD19L53:062:587:008:0217:2418:3124:1626:4333:1738:2342:3244:1848:3850:0152:27
OLG Regensburg2:584:021:029:221:075:452:276:345:064:091:464:201:232:26
53:06
0:39
724Marie HerrnholdD19L54:112:485:066:2212:5514:5021:0923:4230:2336:3940:0041:3746:2447:5553:16
Berliner TSC2:482:181:166:331:556:192:336:416:163:211:374:471:315:21
54:11
0:55
874Arved PfeilH1854:585:139:0810:3315:2816:4922:4425:2233:4541:1245:2946:4450:1151:4954:19
Berliner Turnerschaft5:133:551:254:551:215:552:388:237:274:171:153:271:382:30
54:58
0:39
999Stefan EdelhoffH4057:117:479:0610:2314:0015:1421:5024:2335:4242:1946:1047:5951:4853:3656:24
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:471:191:173:371:146:362:3311:196:373:511:493:491:482:48
57:11
0:47
10101Stefan WinterfeldtH401:08:553:325:397:1213:2615:0323:0229:3541:4648:2854:3357:371:03:441:05:351:08:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:322:071:336:141:377:596:3312:116:426:053:046:071:512:34
1:08:55
0:46
11144Erik BrettschneiderH181:11:174:359:3411:4619:1421:2130:4834:2944:0050:5657:0759:181:06:071:08:241:10:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:354:592:127:282:079:273:419:316:566:112:116:492:172:00
1:11:17
0:53
1226Carolin WolfD19L1:13:2110:5413:3915:1821:2522:4633:1538:1549:0055:501:00:141:02:321:07:521:09:151:12:24
Post SV Dresden10:542:451:396:071:2110:295:0010:456:504:242:185:201:233:09
1:13:21
0:57
 
27Solveig KapischkeD19LFehlst2:495:206:4511:1013:5622:1824:5231:1835:3542:46-----51:4453:3555:04
OK Mark Brandenburg2:492:311:254:252:468:222:346:264:177:118:581:511:29
55:4545:17
0:41*119
 
 
 
K (23)4,7 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(127)2(115)3(140)4(111)5(116)6(117)7(109)8(118)9(119)10(137)11(136)12(199)Ziel
 
1103Udo LangeH4531:522:475:558:4310:1713:4515:4520:3923:5526:4928:5529:5531:1531:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:473:082:481:343:282:004:543:162:542:061:001:200:37
2112Gerhard BrettschneiderH4537:223:247:0010:0511:3515:0317:3323:1126:5630:2134:0435:2636:2937:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:243:363:051:303:282:305:383:453:253:431:221:030:53
3110Frank-Peter FrenzelH4539:123:077:0110:0712:0515:3017:4825:0129:0533:1436:0637:2138:3239:12
TOLF Berlin3:073:543:061:583:252:187:134:044:092:521:151:110:40
4106Henry JobstH4539:193:487:2710:3912:1315:3717:3226:5130:4734:2336:3037:3638:4239:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:483:393:121:343:241:559:193:563:362:071:061:060:37
5122Fred JenschH5041:403:447:4011:0213:0017:0419:0825:1630:0134:0538:2539:4340:5541:40
OK Mark Brandenburg3:443:563:221:584:042:046:084:454:044:201:181:120:45
6111Björn FinkenstaedtH4541:533:377:3511:0712:4016:2018:4725:2729:5233:2838:0239:2741:0541:53
OLV Potsdam3:373:583:321:333:402:276:404:253:364:341:251:380:48
7155Stefan RöhlH4541:593:227:0510:1511:4815:4017:4125:1031:1034:5638:0639:2341:1141:59
OLF Mainz3:223:433:101:333:522:017:296:003:463:101:171:480:48
8107Jerzy DeptulaH4542:263:437:5811:2513:1317:1419:3725:5130:5434:4537:5439:0941:3642:26
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:434:153:271:484:012:236:145:033:513:091:152:270:50
9116Bernd KädingH5045:125:439:3813:2114:5920:2624:3030:3434:4138:3841:5543:1644:2945:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:433:553:431:385:274:046:044:073:573:171:211:130:43
10124Johannes KremlacekH5045:214:148:4712:4514:5519:5422:2229:1233:4937:5441:0042:4044:2545:21
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:144:333:582:104:592:286:504:374:053:061:401:450:56
11114Lutz WohlrabeH4546:173:2510:4015:0816:4821:0423:4630:1735:0939:3142:2643:4745:3746:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:257:154:281:404:162:426:314:524:222:551:211:500:40
12115Sven DemmigH5047:534:508:5512:2414:1218:3420:5727:4632:3138:3442:1444:3947:0847:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:504:053:291:484:222:236:494:456:033:402:252:290:45
13125Henry JahnH5048:414:449:2313:2215:0219:2621:3329:1835:4940:4544:3646:1247:5348:41
SV Bad Düben4:444:393:591:404:242:077:456:314:563:511:361:410:48
14118Volker OttoH5049:153:449:1018:5720:5324:5427:0733:4238:0542:2245:2446:4548:3149:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:445:269:471:564:012:136:354:234:173:021:211:460:44
15117Rainer AhlburgH5050:094:199:1813:2215:2120:4823:1432:4137:2541:5545:3647:0749:2550:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:194:594:041:595:272:269:274:444:303:411:312:180:44
16123Andreas KapischkeH5050:455:259:2616:1118:4022:5625:2333:0040:4044:1747:3348:5350:0150:45
OK Mark Brandenburg5:254:016:452:294:162:277:377:403:373:161:201:080:44
17119Hans-Peter BlomeH5052:163:278:2513:1518:0222:1024:5434:2439:2244:0447:3349:2451:2352:16
Berliner TSC3:274:584:504:474:082:449:304:584:423:291:511:590:53
18108Olaf SchwenkH4553:043:187:0010:3712:2317:0619:4128:1738:2243:2146:5949:0151:5353:04
Treptower SV 19493:183:423:371:464:432:358:3610:054:593:382:022:521:11
19104Kai DalügeH4557:087:3613:3017:2919:2324:0727:1334:5440:4145:4250:5452:4956:2057:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:365:543:591:544:443:067:415:475:015:121:553:310:48
20109Thomas GrassowH451:01:257:3112:2017:2819:4029:0431:1139:2645:0751:5856:1858:011:00:391:01:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV7:314:495:082:129:242:078:155:416:514:201:432:380:46
21121Thomas BoeckH501:26:0514:2720:1625:1527:4433:1538:0651:111:02:101:15:551:20:401:22:331:25:011:26:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV14:275:494:592:295:314:5113:0510:5913:454:451:532:281:04
 
120Frank BraatzH50Fehlst-------------------------------------------------------42:1443:11
Treptower SV 194942:140:57
113Michael HaseH45Aufg3:099:0815:25---------------------------------------------
Treptower SV 19493:095:596:17
 
 
 
L (8)5,5 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(127)2(115)3(140)4(111)5(116)6(117)7(108)8(139)9(123)10(118)11(132)12(122)13(137)14(120)
15(121)16(199)Ziel
 
1145Hartmut BrettschneiderH3548:403:347:2711:0613:0316:5318:5223:2125:4327:4230:1033:2235:2236:5540:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:343:533:391:573:501:594:292:221:592:283:122:001:333:25
44:4347:3948:40
4:232:561:01
294Matthias SchwartzH3550:103:087:0410:5213:0316:1618:4422:2025:5427:4132:1935:1037:0839:4244:11
Berliner Turnerschaft3:083:563:482:113:132:283:363:341:474:382:511:582:344:29
46:5149:3450:10
2:402:430:36
396Andreas UhlemannH3550:413:116:339:2910:5816:4519:1723:0629:3431:1433:5436:5238:5440:0644:15
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:113:222:561:295:472:323:496:281:402:402:582:021:124:09
47:1749:5150:41
3:022:340:50
497Frank MieskeH3554:113:257:5412:1814:1118:0621:2525:1930:2332:1234:4037:2140:2542:1046:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:254:294:241:533:553:193:545:041:492:282:413:041:454:06
51:0553:2854:11
4:492:230:43
595Tobias SchwartzH3556:045:5311:0414:3316:1720:5122:3625:5027:5829:3540:0842:4044:4746:3850:24
Berliner TSC5:535:113:291:444:341:453:142:081:3710:332:322:071:513:46
53:1855:2656:04
2:542:080:38
693Roman KosickiH3558:076:1811:1315:0817:0821:5924:2029:0332:3234:3737:0140:2142:4644:2051:01
UKS Energetyk Dychow6:184:553:552:004:512:214:433:292:052:243:202:251:346:41
54:1957:1558:07
3:182:560:52
792Mindaugas SapalasH351:15:573:268:1212:1614:1218:2922:5428:0230:5433:1950:2653:4955:481:01:411:07:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:264:464:041:564:174:255:082:522:2517:073:231:595:535:50
1:11:011:14:571:15:57
3:303:561:00
898Leopold KühschelmH351:25:338:1412:2418:0719:5724:2528:1440:0344:4147:5453:5457:411:00:281:06:451:11:28
Berliner Turnerschaft8:144:105:431:504:283:4911:494:383:136:003:472:476:174:43
1:20:561:24:511:25:33
9:283:550:42
 
 
 
M (9)6,7 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(108)2(109)3(110)4(111)5(112)6(113)7(114)8(115)9(116)10(117)11(118)12(132)13(122)14(137)
15(120)16(121)17(136)18(199)Ziel
 
188Marco JenschH19L41:322:004:158:0411:0111:4815:1416:1017:1421:0323:2028:5730:5232:2533:42
OK Mark Brandenburg2:002:153:492:570:473:260:561:043:492:175:371:551:331:17
36:3238:3239:3840:3241:32
2:502:001:060:541:00
286Denis MüllerH19L44:201:564:069:2012:4813:3116:5017:4218:4323:0125:1131:2133:4435:1636:09
Treptower SV 19491:562:105:143:280:433:190:521:014:182:106:102:231:320:53
39:1241:2842:3843:3844:20
3:032:161:101:000:42
387Moritz BrettschneiderH19L50:352:184:419:2913:0913:5117:3818:5119:5224:4426:3435:3438:0139:3841:17
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:182:234:483:400:423:471:131:014:521:509:002:271:371:39
44:3147:1548:4249:4850:35
3:142:441:271:060:47
489Benno SchützH19L51:072:145:179:5513:5014:3318:2519:4920:5925:2729:0037:0339:2541:1342:14
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:143:034:383:550:433:521:241:104:283:338:032:221:481:01
45:1847:4149:1250:2451:07
3:042:231:311:120:43
5105Stefan BleidornH19L51:134:136:3611:1115:1515:5519:3620:3421:3828:0130:2036:4539:1040:4442:17
Treptower SV 19494:132:234:354:040:403:410:581:046:232:196:252:251:341:33
45:0147:4949:0450:2451:13
2:442:481:151:200:49
691Tamas SziladiH19L52:562:465:2410:0913:3414:1518:0519:1220:2925:2628:3035:0237:3839:3441:11
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:462:384:453:250:413:501:071:174:573:046:322:361:561:37
45:4448:5450:3852:0952:56
4:333:101:441:310:47
784Uwe RöhnerH19L54:382:205:3711:0315:0115:4820:0721:2722:4728:2330:2637:5840:3842:4544:16
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:203:175:263:580:474:191:201:205:362:037:322:402:071:31
48:0850:5552:4153:5754:38
3:522:471:461:160:41
885Peter AdorjanH19L1:04:552:488:1413:5118:1619:0523:0724:5226:3231:4434:4842:0345:4948:0550:13
Berliner TSC2:485:265:374:250:494:021:451:405:123:047:153:462:162:08
57:151:00:211:02:151:04:091:04:55
7:023:061:541:540:46
990Stefan HauserH19L1:21:083:0113:0919:3325:0525:5731:2833:1235:1343:0045:3656:0059:481:02:361:05:11
Volkssport Berlin3:0110:086:245:320:525:311:442:017:472:3610:243:482:482:35
1:13:101:16:551:18:511:20:241:21:08
7:593:451:561:330:44