3. Köpenicker Schul-OLMi 07.05.2014 15:15
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
5. Klasse Mädchen (19)1,2 km
PlNameVereinZeit
1Clara HäßlerEvangelische Schule F`hagen12:42
2Franziska SauerMüggelheimer GS24:40
3Katja Kaule / Paula PohlHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS26:58
4Johanna Claußnitzer / Emily SzkibikHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS30:14
5Lisa Kerschbaum / Charlotta PastelEvangelische Schule F`hagen30:18
6Leoni NehmGS an den Püttbergen30:41
7Maja van LoosenMüggelheimer GS31:32
8Nina Ender / Nanaya SchalmHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS31:41
9Melisa Rogge / Jennifer Schnabel / Jolene TrautvetterGS Köllnische Vorstadt34:33
10Chiara Riehl / Isabell KaserGS an den Püttbergen36:33
11Emelie Friedrici / Anika PlatowGS Köllnische Vorstadt37:17
12Josy Skerra / Alma SchuldtEvangelische Schule F`hagen39:56
13Henriette Loth / Lisa KöhlerMüggelheimer GS42:23
14Lisa Kanonsri / Charlyn KnopfGS an den Püttbergen49:20
15Laureen Irmscher / Selina FeratovicGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:00:34
16Chantal Müller / Kim WeslingGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:17:01
17Klara Dittmann / Ronja PauloHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS1:26:46
 
Leni Prüwer / Charlize VergelsHauptmann-von-Köpenick GSFehlst
Leonie Nischa / Nina SchaderGS Köllnische VorstadtFehlst
 
 
 
5. Klasse Jungen (15)1,3 km
PlNameVereinZeit
1Julian FreyerMüggelheimer GS12:39
2Adrian Freyer / Emil NeitzelMüggelheimer GS19:43
3Melvin Piater / Robin SchumacherGS an den Püttbergen22:42
4Daniel Kaufmann / Tristan LehsnauMüggelheimer GS28:09
5David Hoffmann / Florian RibbeMüggelheimer GS29:07
6Florian Melzer / Gian RieckEvangelische Schule F`hagen35:48
7Tom Prüwer / Ferdinand HagenHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS48:47
8Max Querengässer / Konstantin KloßEvangelische Schule F`hagen51:08
9Erik Czeslik / Tim Höfer / Phillip BaumeisterGS Köllnische Vorstadt56:13
10Moritz Kempgen / Eric StacheHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS57:05
11Soroush Eslami / Richard PreußGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:00:16
12Chris Peschmann / Max WernerGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:07:06
13Gareth Lüdke / René WasiakGS an den Püttbergen1:12:48
 
Konrad Strutzke / Dustin SchmidtHauptmann-von-Köpenick GSFehlst
Jacob Brühmann / Felix BohlmannHauptmann-von-Köpenick GSFehlst
 
 
 
6. Klasse Mädchen (18)1,7 km
PlNameVereinZeit
1Athina Hirsch / Lara Berger / Friederike PaulinGS an den Püttbergen14:19
2Franka Häßler / Lucie MorlangEvangelische Schule F`hagen21:46
3Xenia KeilSchliemann GS32:36
4Ronja Post / Edna FrickeEvangelische Schule F`hagen34:45
5Melanie KitzrowSchliemann GS35:06
6Hannah Stargardt / Josefine PrahlEvangelische Schule F`hagen35:13
7Sonja Schur / Josefine BultmannEvangelische Schule F`hagen41:55
8Lara Hoppe / Carolin HennigHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS43:42
9Isabel Kison / Mareike ZirkelSchliemann GS59:58
10Jette Habelt / Charlotte DumackGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:02:36
11Michelle Hoffmann / Ronja MarquardtMüggelheimer GS1:04:05
12Lina Kagemann / Emely SchwefelMüggelheimer GS1:06:07
13Medina Thomas / Vivien PalubitzkiGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:21:33
14Romy Sommerfeld / Lilly SchuhknechtHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS1:23:29
 
Kristina Filatov / Nastassia FellerGS Köllnische VorstadtFehlst
Talisha Rocchigiani / Annika KuhnSchliemann GSFehlst
Lisa Burzlaff / Angelique Daab / Cynthia KistnerGS Köllnische VorstadtFehlst
Angelique Dittmann / Gina SenftlebenGS Köllnische VorstadtFehlst
 
 
 
6. Klasse Jungen (20)1,9 km
PlNameVereinZeit
1Angelo Chari / Kai Luca LefflerGS an den Püttbergen24:41
2Erik Westphal / Hinrich FiedlerEvangelische Schule F`hagen25:06
3Camillo Fillinger / Matyas PribylHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS26:20
4Roman Skowronski / Anton FunkEvangelische Schule F`hagen30:01
5Alec Dunkel / Jakob FreundGS an den Püttbergen30:12
6Lukas Lichtner / Celine SchormMüggelheimer GS33:03
7Nick Fiedler / Ilja SmirnovGS Köllnische Vorstadt35:02
8Fabian Orwart / Bennett MehlhornHauptmann-von-Köpenick GS35:47
9Dennis Rüsch / Julius BienemannMüggelheimer GS40:48
10Richard Hennicke / Cedric MählerEvangelische Schule F`hagen42:56
11Bjarke Hüser / Yannick KochEvangelische Schule F`hagen51:06
12Ayaz Bajwa / Henrik BlockGS Köllnische Vorstadt1:27:33
 
Malte MeitznerSchliemann GSFehlst
Caius BlumenthalSchliemann GSFehlst
Finnian Will / Leha SchernesMüggelheimer GSFehlst
Sean Schendel / Daniel MasurGS Köllnische VorstadtFehlst
Florent EtemiSchliemann GSFehlst
Simon Pielorz / Giuliano RoeglinSchliemann GSFehlst
Tyrone von Fintel / Bennet BoydGS Köllnische VorstadtFehlst
Nico Schiller / Florian HöhneMüggelheimer GSFehlst