6. Löcknitz-OL am 16.06.2019Mo 17.06.2019 18:54
Wettkampfort: FangschleuseKöpenicker SC e.V.
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (10)1,9 km 0 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(106)5(105)6(109)7(110)8(199)Ziel
 
13Paula WeißD1012:361:393:525:516:499:1510:3111:2412:2212:36
OK Mark Brandenburg1:392:131:590:582:261:160:530:580:14
268Arthur VogtH1021:092:447:3113:0214:1617:3919:1320:0420:5221:09
Berliner Turnerschaft2:444:475:311:143:231:340:510:480:17
369Maxim KharitonovH1028:507:019:3514:4716:0422:2025:2727:0528:3228:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:012:345:121:176:163:071:381:270:18
470Anatol ZehH1029:3317:0520:1022:0023:1925:4927:0928:1729:1529:33
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide17:053:051:501:192:301:201:080:580:18
55Lianne Joséfine KrügerD1049:155:4310:3914:1916:3042:3345:5747:4648:5749:15
Berliner Turnerschaft5:434:563:402:1126:033:241:491:110:18
64Ida LeukertD1053:379:4714:4818:2220:2646:3149:5551:5253:1953:3741:2841:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin9:475:013:342:0426:053:241:571:270:18*108*108
 
2Serafina QuabeckD10Fehlst3:568:0310:5913:10-----20:5522:4023:4824:07
Berliner Turnerschaft3:564:072:562:117:451:451:080:19
AK67August-Friedrich ReindlH1030:594:389:4017:2819:5524:4726:5529:2930:4130:59
SV Fortuna Schmölln4:385:027:482:274:522:082:341:120:18
AK74Phillip StitzH1036:5420:0024:0626:5128:4132:2134:1635:3036:3436:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin20:004:062:451:503:401:551:141:040:20
AK1Marleen HoeftD1038:125:3513:1922:0225:1530:3133:0735:1737:3138:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:357:448:433:135:162:362:102:140:41
 
 
 
B (13)2,4 km 0 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(102)3(106)4(112)5(108)6(127)7(110)8(199)Ziel
 
175Fidelius CainH1218:511:534:297:0510:2211:4415:3517:3418:3318:51
TSV Karlshorst1:532:362:363:171:223:511:590:590:18
280Julius FlachH1220:001:484:077:0510:0611:2516:5718:4619:4420:00
TSV Karlshorst1:482:192:583:011:195:321:490:580:16
38Maria TovchigrechkoD1220:321:475:438:2011:4513:1317:2319:1620:1620:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:473:562:373:251:284:101:531:000:16
481Lionel KumbierH1220:415:267:4610:1913:2614:4017:5519:2720:2620:41
Berliner Turnerschaft5:262:202:333:071:143:151:320:590:15
573Benny MoeckH1226:562:345:118:3713:1915:2323:3825:3726:3626:56
Köpenicker SC2:342:373:264:422:048:151:590:590:20
611Lina LeukertD1230:005:598:4012:0416:4418:5424:3027:4929:4330:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:592:413:244:402:105:363:191:540:17
710Alva ReindlD1234:0110:0112:4316:0520:5622:5728:4132:0233:4534:01
SV Fortuna Schmölln10:012:423:224:512:015:443:211:430:16
872Lars LichtnerH1235:035:057:3816:1122:2123:5130:5633:4134:4535:03
Köpenicker SC5:052:338:336:101:307:052:451:040:18
976Tom MahlendorfH1239:052:109:5312:1527:2128:4032:2437:5538:4839:05
OK Mark Brandenburg2:107:432:2215:061:193:445:310:530:17
109Sofie SchmidtD1241:492:247:0114:3018:2419:5524:2940:3441:3141:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:244:377:293:541:314:3416:050:570:18
1177Rafael SchülerH1250:133:398:4421:5528:0929:5935:3048:0449:5150:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:395:0513:116:141:505:3112:341:470:22
 
78Jeremy HoeftH12Aufg5:5510:40------------------------------
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:554:45
79Louis Antoine KrügerH12N Ang
Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
 
C (4)3,0 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(139)2(129)3(111)4(107)5(130)6(136)7(113)8(137)9(142)10(199)Ziel
 
112Frida VogtD1430:432:002:393:176:339:5313:0517:0225:1929:1730:2530:43
Berliner Turnerschaft2:000:390:383:163:203:123:578:173:581:080:18
214Linda BrandtD1440:202:233:194:2410:0614:1622:3928:2236:3939:0540:0140:20
Köpenicker SC2:230:561:055:424:108:235:438:172:260:560:19
316Frieda StorchD1448:162:393:184:089:5915:0521:1528:0141:5345:3347:4948:16
Köpenicker SC2:390:390:505:515:066:106:4613:523:402:160:27
415Waleria KharitonovD141:25:365:035:596:5416:3125:5135:3143:381:14:311:23:431:25:191:25:36
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:030:560:559:379:209:408:0730:539:121:360:17
 
 
 
D (8)3,0 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(140)2(129)3(138)4(107)5(130)6(136)7(113)8(141)9(137)10(142)11(199)Ziel
 
149Katrin KubaldD5033:251:593:1012:2612:5415:3318:4222:4524:1029:2332:0033:0433:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:591:119:160:282:393:094:031:255:132:371:040:21
254Kirsten KädingD5033:372:193:297:298:0711:4115:3720:1421:4828:4332:0033:1733:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:191:104:000:383:343:564:371:346:553:171:170:20
350Heidrun GraumannD5034:014:275:3010:1410:5714:0418:0522:1723:4829:1432:1433:4234:01
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:271:034:440:433:074:014:121:315:263:001:280:19
453Kerstin AhlburgD5039:435:226:4212:0112:3517:0421:0125:3927:0733:2337:5439:2239:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:221:205:190:344:293:574:381:286:164:311:280:21
5170Rudolf HeroldH6543:162:434:0910:1011:0117:3122:0827:2429:0336:4941:1142:5443:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:431:266:010:516:304:375:161:397:464:221:430:22
651Eva KochD5044:432:504:1910:2611:1816:1021:2527:3029:3737:1742:0044:1244:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:501:296:070:524:525:156:052:077:404:432:120:31
748Jeannette MolnarD5045:472:467:0114:0515:0920:1325:1731:5134:1341:0143:4945:2445:47
Berliner TSC2:464:157:041:045:045:046:342:226:482:481:350:23
852Katja DeckertD501:24:236:579:1818:5620:3728:1935:4545:4348:481:16:381:22:221:24:021:24:23
Volkssport Berlin6:572:219:381:417:427:269:583:0527:505:441:400:21
 
 
 
E (17)4,0 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(138)3(112)4(130)5(131)6(126)7(125)8(132)9(135)10(136)11(113)12(141)13(137)14(142)
15(199)Ziel
 
188Weihang HuangH1635:532:225:597:149:3510:5814:2315:1916:3318:3320:0423:0924:0131:2934:39
Berliner Turnerschaft2:223:371:152:211:233:250:561:142:001:313:050:527:283:10
35:3835:53
0:590:15
219Pina MauchD1636:522:239:0310:2812:4414:3418:2219:2720:4423:0924:5728:0629:1733:5835:34
Berliner Turnerschaft2:236:401:252:161:503:481:051:172:251:483:091:114:411:36
36:3436:52
1:000:18
337Annette LeonhardtD3537:532:296:017:3810:1112:0916:1317:3619:2922:0424:0827:4629:1434:0536:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:293:321:372:331:584:041:231:532:352:043:381:284:512:24
37:3337:53
1:040:20
421Nora von SzadaD1840:122:366:248:3412:5715:0119:0320:5622:2225:1427:0330:4232:0636:2338:55
OLV Potsdam2:363:482:104:232:044:021:531:262:521:493:391:244:172:32
39:5740:12
1:020:15
590Anton QuabeckH1641:522:106:077:1915:0016:3421:0722:3223:5826:2829:0232:5834:3439:1540:49
Berliner Turnerschaft2:103:571:127:411:344:331:251:262:302:343:561:364:411:34
41:3741:52
0:480:15
620Elena FillingerD1842:352:557:5710:0513:0114:5120:2421:4723:1126:1928:1831:5433:0638:2641:08
Köpenicker SC2:555:022:082:561:505:331:231:243:081:593:361:125:202:42
42:1842:35
1:100:17
722Charlotte LeonhardtD1842:503:0012:2113:4916:2118:0821:5923:1324:4227:2429:3033:0434:3339:3841:27
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:009:211:282:321:473:511:141:292:422:063:341:295:051:49
42:3042:50
1:030:20
841Antje Poschardt-GroßD4042:567:2811:1112:3915:0817:1021:5124:4526:1028:3530:3634:2135:3640:0441:45
OK Mark Brandenburg7:283:431:282:292:024:412:541:252:252:013:451:154:281:41
42:4042:56
0:550:16
923Lisa KnaackD1845:282:486:488:4611:5814:0418:5120:0221:4824:3426:4430:4932:2442:0144:12
OK Mark Brandenburg2:484:001:583:122:064:471:111:462:462:104:051:359:372:11
45:1045:28
0:580:18
1038Beate NietschD3549:413:017:4810:0614:0417:0624:1525:4927:5530:5933:3238:0739:3645:0347:45
TOLF Berlin3:014:472:183:583:027:091:342:063:042:334:351:295:272:42
49:2449:41
1:390:17
1189Jonas LapukasH1650:016:0211:1113:1716:0718:2323:1124:3426:1333:2734:4738:2740:3146:1548:40
Berliner TSC6:025:092:062:502:164:481:231:397:141:203:402:045:442:25
49:4550:01
1:050:16
1242Claudia BeckerD4052:282:3310:3012:4821:4424:3928:4229:5531:2034:5837:0641:4643:0849:0951:13
Berliner Turnerschaft2:337:572:188:562:554:031:131:253:382:084:401:226:012:04
52:1252:28
0:590:16
1326Ulrike NeitzelD1853:543:2812:4315:0318:5221:1427:2528:5631:2234:2736:4341:0642:2348:4851:45
Köpenicker SC3:289:152:203:492:226:111:312:263:052:164:231:176:252:57
53:3753:54
1:520:17
1440Aksana KharitonovD401:02:083:359:3211:5415:4818:5923:5525:3027:3933:3236:2642:5044:4558:211:00:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:355:572:223:543:114:561:352:095:532:546:241:5513:362:22
1:01:501:02:08
1:070:18
1525Sarah KnaackD181:07:293:057:4015:5919:3321:5926:5036:2239:5042:2844:5449:0753:451:02:291:05:51
OK Mark Brandenburg3:054:358:193:342:264:519:323:282:382:264:134:388:443:22
1:07:111:07:29
1:200:18
1624Marija LapukaiteD181:15:574:469:3211:3715:3818:0744:0845:3049:0652:4855:351:01:511:03:271:11:591:14:39
Berliner TSC4:464:462:054:012:2926:011:223:363:422:476:161:368:322:40
1:15:401:15:57
1:010:17
 
91Jonas LangeH16N Ang
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
F (30)5,0 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(129)2(107)3(112)4(130)5(131)6(125)7(132)8(124)9(133)10(134)11(135)12(136)13(113)14(137)
15(199)Ziel
 
1154Uwe BrettschneiderH5033:242:164:437:018:4810:1514:1215:1718:3219:2420:5423:2625:0327:3531:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:162:272:181:471:273:571:053:150:521:302:321:372:323:50
33:0633:24
1:410:18
232Anicó KulowD19L36:332:135:307:039:0210:2714:4416:0719:2520:4022:2225:0326:4929:2234:13
Berliner Turnerschaft2:133:171:331:591:254:171:233:181:151:422:411:462:334:51
36:1636:33
2:030:17
3138Carl W. DistlerH4037:272:004:456:348:4010:0514:0515:2318:5120:0021:4324:0825:5028:2534:58
Berliner TSC2:002:451:492:061:254:001:183:281:091:432:251:422:356:33
37:1237:27
2:140:15
4152Gerhard BrettschneiderH5037:432:145:447:389:4911:2415:4116:5720:2621:2723:1526:0427:4931:1135:39
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:143:301:542:111:354:171:163:291:011:482:491:453:224:28
37:2537:43
1:460:18
5142Henry JobstH4537:582:005:247:189:2010:5816:5118:0421:3622:3524:3126:4628:2031:2336:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:003:241:542:021:385:531:133:320:591:562:151:343:034:52
37:4337:58
1:280:15
6150Sven DemmigH5039:592:145:417:379:4112:2817:3318:5822:3923:4025:4728:2630:0833:1038:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:143:271:562:042:475:051:253:411:012:072:391:423:024:52
39:4139:59
1:390:18
7133Mindaugas SapalasH4040:502:075:378:0010:1211:5116:1718:4822:2923:2425:1627:5629:4433:1138:27
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:073:302:232:121:394:262:313:410:551:522:401:483:275:16
40:3540:50
2:080:15
8147Darius SemaskaH5041:012:446:268:0810:0711:3114:5116:1219:4525:2327:2929:5831:2934:0138:29
Berliner TSC2:443:421:421:591:243:201:213:335:382:062:291:312:324:28
40:4441:01
2:150:17
935Daniela ZschäckelD19L41:032:165:056:479:0010:3817:2219:4322:5424:1325:5628:2430:0533:3338:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:162:491:422:131:386:442:213:111:191:432:281:413:285:19
40:4641:03
1:540:17
10132Andreas UhlemannH4042:082:035:267:1311:2712:5418:0420:4324:2025:1527:0729:4931:3434:2740:08
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:033:231:474:141:275:102:393:370:551:522:421:452:535:41
41:5142:08
1:430:17
1134Juliane KummerlöweD19L45:322:436:478:5511:2513:3418:5320:2624:1125:4627:5230:4533:0036:2543:12
OLV Potsdam2:434:042:082:302:095:191:333:451:352:062:532:153:256:47
45:1545:32
2:030:17
12134Péter AdorjánH4047:242:065:127:289:5211:3315:2417:5621:3426:4529:2434:4836:3539:1644:24
Berliner TSC2:063:062:162:241:413:512:323:385:112:395:241:472:415:08
47:0747:24
2:430:17
13136Michael NietschH4047:432:407:509:2011:5913:5519:0120:3225:1326:1928:2832:0034:1037:4345:02
TOLF Berlin2:405:101:302:391:565:061:314:411:062:093:322:103:337:19
47:2247:43
2:200:21
14141Frank BraatzH4548:362:506:599:0411:4414:0619:2121:0125:2626:4129:5733:2235:4139:3945:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:504:092:052:402:225:151:404:251:153:163:252:193:586:07
48:1748:36
2:310:19
15144Matthias ForbergH4550:062:276:529:2412:1814:1519:2221:3125:4430:4733:3836:4038:3342:0948:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:274:252:322:541:575:072:094:135:032:513:021:533:366:04
49:5050:06
1:370:16
16149Harald WalterH5054:262:507:329:4712:4115:0121:1723:1228:3029:3932:1636:1838:5743:4851:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:504:422:152:542:206:161:555:181:092:374:022:394:517:31
54:0854:26
2:490:18
17153Kai DalügeH5055:272:275:599:3212:0514:2020:5022:4127:2232:3534:5838:0441:4145:4652:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:273:323:332:332:156:301:514:415:132:233:063:374:057:04
55:0955:27
2:190:18
1893Rokas SemaskaH1855:552:146:148:3512:1814:4930:2932:0037:5739:2441:5244:2846:0349:0554:00
Berliner TSC2:144:002:213:432:3115:401:315:571:272:282:361:353:024:55
55:4055:55
1:400:15
19131Leopold KühschelmH4057:352:096:088:0710:3012:4721:3423:1227:1228:4330:5134:1738:0244:4855:12
Berliner Turnerschaft2:093:591:592:232:178:471:384:001:312:083:263:456:4610:24
57:1957:35
2:070:16
2094Daniel KalkbrennerH1857:392:316:429:3013:5616:1022:4224:1828:4730:3733:4937:4440:1344:3554:57
OK Mark Brandenburg2:314:112:484:262:146:321:364:291:503:123:552:294:2210:22
57:2257:39
2:250:17
21143Mario KnaackH451:00:122:508:2711:3014:3217:0623:1925:4231:3633:1236:1640:0242:5847:3257:33
OK Mark Brandenburg2:505:373:033:022:346:132:235:541:363:043:462:564:3410:01
59:551:00:12
2:220:17
22146Jan von SzadaH501:03:582:316:399:2012:0014:0720:0624:3629:5131:1835:0939:4642:1346:281:00:46
OLV Potsdam2:314:082:412:402:075:594:305:151:273:514:372:274:1514:18
1:03:381:03:58
2:520:20
2333Luca Eszter AdorjánD19L1:04:135:019:3811:5215:0517:2524:5527:0432:3937:0139:4344:2047:1552:071:01:07
Berliner TSC5:014:372:143:132:207:302:095:354:222:424:372:554:529:00
1:03:521:04:13
2:450:21
24151Matthias KahlertH501:07:494:4210:0213:0719:1622:0430:3732:4038:0439:3942:3847:3050:2855:591:03:56
Berliner TSC4:425:203:056:092:488:332:035:241:352:594:522:585:317:57
1:07:301:07:49
3:340:19
25135Stefan WinterfeldtH401:13:333:189:2512:5516:2919:5529:0731:2643:5145:4150:4255:1657:451:02:271:09:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:186:073:303:343:269:122:1912:251:505:014:342:294:426:55
1:13:131:13:33
3:510:20
2696Fabian BrandH181:15:362:447:109:4020:1022:0527:3929:1436:2238:2840:5546:0647:5751:261:12:50
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:444:262:3010:301:555:341:357:082:062:275:111:513:2921:24
1:15:171:15:36
2:270:19
2795Petras LapukasH181:17:584:0025:4634:1340:0842:2150:1554:041:00:091:01:061:04:061:06:551:08:281:11:381:16:07
Berliner TSC4:0021:468:275:552:137:543:496:050:573:002:491:333:104:29
1:17:431:17:58
1:360:15
28148André FeldmannH501:19:303:559:5715:0819:1122:0833:4736:0542:5144:2951:3356:0559:531:06:061:15:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:556:025:114:032:5711:392:186:461:387:044:323:486:139:38
1:19:091:19:30
3:250:21
 
140Fred JenschH45Fehlst2:216:058:0810:1411:4816:4918:1021:2522:4124:4227:2932:1535:3340:14
OK Mark Brandenburg2:213:442:032:061:345:011:213:151:162:012:474:463:184:41
-----42:16
2:02
137Oleg KharitonovH40Fehlst3:5318:5923:5128:0731:5746:4851:4058:181:00:141:04:361:09:221:14:07----------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:5315:064:524:163:5014:514:526:381:564:224:464:45
-----
 
 
 
G (18)3,8 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(140)2(111)3(107)4(112)5(131)6(126)7(132)8(135)9(113)10(141)11(128)12(199)Ziel
 
1156Lutz WohlrabeH5527:481:342:505:387:2110:5313:5715:1617:3621:3222:3626:5327:3427:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:341:162:481:433:323:041:192:203:561:044:170:410:14
2161Bernd KädingH5528:221:302:465:557:3410:5013:5415:0717:1221:0722:1527:2228:0728:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:301:163:091:393:163:041:132:053:551:085:070:450:15
3165Johannes KremlacekH5529:091:423:005:547:4411:3114:5516:2018:3622:2723:3527:5928:5229:09
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:421:182:541:503:473:241:252:163:511:084:240:530:17
499Ronny KrügerH19K31:551:372:376:138:5212:3415:3816:4819:2423:3624:5428:5631:3831:55
Berliner Turnerschaft1:371:003:362:393:423:041:102:364:121:184:022:420:17
5167Uwe JürgensH6035:401:443:167:1010:4115:1018:5820:4123:2828:0029:2334:2135:2235:40
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:441:323:543:314:293:481:432:474:321:234:581:010:18
6162Dieter Müller-DanertH5537:092:083:467:139:3013:4418:1320:0122:4927:3430:5935:3736:5137:09
TSV Karlshorst2:081:383:272:174:144:291:482:484:453:254:381:140:18
7163Bernd GraumannH5537:194:245:328:5010:3314:3717:5819:1421:5125:5327:0035:1236:4737:19
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:241:083:181:434:043:211:162:374:021:078:121:350:32
8160Frank-Dieter HoffmannH5537:501:583:348:0210:4414:5719:2621:0623:5329:1530:4836:2837:3337:50
OLV Potsdam1:581:364:282:424:134:291:402:475:221:335:401:050:17
998Max BrettschneiderH19K41:092:023:397:249:4515:0919:4021:2825:0430:4032:1339:2940:4341:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:021:373:452:215:244:311:483:365:361:337:161:140:26
10159Rainer AhlburgH5541:121:513:398:5911:1515:1519:2321:0323:1928:2329:5839:4540:5341:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:511:485:202:164:004:081:402:165:041:359:471:080:19
11168Wolfgang KösslerH6042:3411:56:2111:58:023:276:3212:1416:5118:3021:3727:4429:2841:0942:1842:34
Volkssport Berlin11:56:211:413:055:424:371:393:076:071:4411:411:090:16
8:2418:1325:1034:4639:3344:2057:051:03:221:17:591:23:321:33:221:43:291:54:001:55:47
*43*52*53*55*54*46*59*42*40*50*38*31*36*100
1247Gudrun BrettschneiderD4543:374:356:1411:1513:3517:5623:0325:4131:0836:0337:1942:1443:1843:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:351:395:012:204:215:072:385:274:551:164:551:040:19
13157Volker OttoH5543:512:404:228:3310:3715:4125:4227:0529:5634:5936:3342:2443:3343:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:401:424:112:045:0410:011:232:515:031:345:511:090:18
14158Michael NeidhardtH5544:482:324:289:0612:1718:0924:0925:5129:2435:2537:2343:1544:3144:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:321:564:383:115:526:001:423:336:011:585:521:160:17
1546Kristin LeukertD4544:541:493:176:459:4413:2423:1824:4227:1532:3334:0843:3444:3844:54
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:491:283:282:593:409:541:242:335:181:359:261:040:16
1644Anke TemplinerD4548:555:026:3710:4013:4018:3927:1128:4631:1436:5338:0547:2948:3648:55
Berliner TSC5:021:354:033:004:598:321:352:285:391:129:241:070:19
 
164Heere JanssenH55Fehlst11:2516:1132:0636:3343:2053:2155:3559:10--------------------
Berliner Turnerschaft11:254:4615:554:276:4710:012:143:35
45Anke BruckhausD45N Ang
Volkssport Berlin
 
 
 
H (4)2,4 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(139)2(129)3(107)4(138)5(112)6(113)7(141)8(137)9(142)10(199)Ziel
 
129Noemi QuabeckD19K30:432:543:368:439:2610:5014:3116:0227:3129:2030:2830:43
Berliner Turnerschaft2:540:425:070:431:243:411:3111:291:491:080:15
256Anne FerchowD5533:122:323:238:5910:0514:3120:4522:3528:3531:3432:5233:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:320:515:361:064:266:141:506:002:591:180:20
3173Bernd WollenbergH7034:112:373:239:0910:0712:3517:0718:5928:3332:2633:5234:11
Berliner TSC2:370:465:460:582:284:321:529:343:531:260:19
430Jacqueline KnaackD19K35:312:584:049:2811:0413:0917:4719:3727:0333:4535:1135:31
OK Mark Brandenburg2:581:065:241:362:054:381:507:266:421:260:20
 
 
 
I (4)2,1 km 0 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(140)2(111)3(107)4(138)5(141)6(137)7(142)8(199)Ziel
 
159Gabriela LehmannD6026:252:164:128:569:5413:5721:0724:5726:0526:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:161:564:440:584:037:103:501:080:20
2175Rolf ThielH7527:432:524:5010:2611:3015:4623:2926:0327:2327:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:521:585:361:044:167:432:341:200:20
358Monika BraatzD6030:172:345:0411:1512:0316:1023:3828:1029:5530:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:342:306:110:484:077:284:321:450:22
461Erika LemnitzerD6547:053:005:1017:1818:1823:3138:3344:5546:4247:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:002:1012:081:005:1315:026:221:470:23
 
 
 
K (6)2,0 km 0 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(140)2(129)3(138)4(141)5(127)6(128)7(199)Ziel
 
163Susi ThielD7029:523:435:2612:1417:3421:5926:4629:3129:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:431:436:485:204:254:472:450:21
2179Yves BaujardH8038:575:027:2317:3423:1431:2537:0338:3638:57
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:022:2110:115:408:115:381:330:21
3178Eberhard LemnitzerH8041:247:169:4716:4523:3333:0638:5340:5641:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:162:316:586:489:335:472:030:28
4177Klaus SchlittermannH8042:253:325:3112:2619:3527:1039:3241:5342:25
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:321:596:557:097:3512:222:210:32
5176Bernd WalterH8047:424:196:3921:2028:3635:4843:2646:5847:42
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:192:2014:417:167:127:383:320:44
665Ingrid WalterD7555:123:1116:4126:3533:2145:4351:4354:4055:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:1113:309:546:4612:226:002:570:32
 
 
 
L (4)3,3 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(139)2(129)3(138)4(112)5(130)6(131)7(136)8(113)9(141)10(127)11(137)12(142)13(199)Ziel
 
184Frederic TammH1435:282:553:308:0410:5314:3116:5020:1324:0725:4028:5032:0534:2035:1335:28
OK Mark Brandenburg2:550:354:342:493:382:193:233:541:333:103:152:150:530:15
286Artur TemplinerH1442:461:502:216:368:2211:4113:4918:0424:1826:1929:4138:3141:2842:2642:46
Berliner TSC1:500:314:151:463:192:084:156:142:013:228:502:570:580:20
385Adrian HertelH1444:363:394:128:3810:2613:4215:5519:5626:1528:1431:5540:1343:1544:2044:36
Köpenicker SC3:390:334:261:483:162:134:016:191:593:418:183:021:050:16
 
AK87Tobias MoeckH1443:342:062:427:509:4916:0118:2325:1229:2531:3136:0139:3942:0743:1743:34
Köpenicker SC2:060:365:081:596:122:226:494:132:064:303:382:281:100:17
 
 
 
M (21)7,2 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(111)2(138)3(112)4(113)5(114)6(115)7(116)8(117)9(118)10(119)11(121)12(122)13(120)14(123)
15(124)16(125)17(126)18(113)19(127)20(128)21(199)Ziel
 
1107Marvin GoerickeH19L38:011:523:484:386:237:509:2911:1013:1114:2816:1818:4220:0921:3122:15
Berliner TSC1:521:560:501:451:271:391:412:011:171:502:241:271:220:44
24:5728:0328:5332:5335:1837:0637:4538:01
2:423:060:504:002:251:480:390:16
2112Nils SchmiedebergH19L44:362:204:355:337:479:3711:3213:2415:5217:1419:2922:1123:3625:1026:00
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg2:202:150:582:141:501:551:522:281:222:152:421:251:340:50
29:0132:3733:3538:1040:5643:3144:2144:36
3:013:360:584:352:462:350:500:15
3105Sascha BoeckH19L47:492:114:365:417:449:3611:5413:4817:5619:3821:5024:4126:1727:5228:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:112:251:052:031:522:181:544:081:422:122:511:361:350:53
31:5535:3236:4541:3544:2646:4647:3247:49
3:103:371:134:502:512:200:460:17
4108Robin ZschäckelH19L49:172:264:425:558:5110:4713:0416:0318:4520:5023:3726:2928:1629:4230:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:262:161:132:561:562:172:592:422:052:472:521:471:260:55
33:4237:2438:2042:5846:0248:1649:0649:17
3:053:420:564:383:042:140:500:11
5106Raik ZschäckelH19L50:532:114:425:468:0910:0111:5913:4516:1517:4619:5422:3924:1225:4726:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:112:311:042:231:521:581:462:301:312:082:451:331:350:54
29:5933:3037:4242:3945:2849:5150:3750:53
3:183:314:124:572:494:230:460:16
6111Leo GraumannH19L51:412:184:476:048:2610:1912:1914:5917:3619:1921:3424:4626:3728:1929:15
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:182:291:172:221:532:002:402:371:432:153:121:511:420:56
32:4837:4238:5945:0248:1050:3651:2751:41
3:334:541:176:033:082:260:510:14
7100Leon BauerH19L52:082:145:066:068:099:5511:4713:4616:1518:0621:1524:2626:5028:4129:42
OK Mark Brandenburg2:142:521:002:031:461:521:592:291:513:093:112:241:511:01
32:5736:3940:1245:1449:0051:1051:5452:08
3:153:423:335:023:462:100:440:14
8115Lutz SprangerH19L52:452:235:426:499:1011:1313:1915:0917:5719:5222:3226:0127:4729:4830:44
TSV Karlshorst2:233:191:072:212:032:061:502:481:552:403:291:462:010:56
34:0738:5340:0845:2548:4951:3652:2752:45
3:234:461:155:173:242:470:510:18
9110Stefan BleidornH19L53:194:437:038:1510:2312:1714:1716:5519:3721:2323:4226:3928:4030:1731:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:432:201:122:081:542:002:382:421:462:192:572:011:370:56
34:3538:4139:4745:5448:5452:1353:0253:191:27
3:224:061:066:073:003:190:490:17*101
10109Virginijus PurvysH19L54:452:215:056:259:0811:2113:2918:3821:0122:4025:3628:1529:4131:2632:17
Volkssport Berlin2:212:441:202:432:132:085:092:231:392:562:391:261:450:51
35:2939:3640:4145:5351:1753:3754:2754:45
3:124:071:055:125:242:200:500:18
11104Jan WeissH19L55:013:136:387:529:5712:0514:1415:4420:0121:4323:5126:4828:2129:5730:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:133:251:142:052:082:091:304:171:422:082:571:331:360:56
34:3039:2841:0346:4949:4353:5954:4455:01
3:374:581:355:462:544:160:450:17
12121Moritz BrettschneiderH19L55:342:408:0710:0613:0015:0617:5119:2922:1623:4726:3629:4531:3233:2034:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:405:271:592:542:062:451:382:471:312:493:091:471:480:58
38:0142:0743:1348:3951:5054:2155:1655:34
3:434:061:065:263:112:310:550:18
13114Sven ThiermannH19L57:352:426:377:4510:2212:5915:3117:1920:2922:3125:0828:3630:1932:0833:22
OLV Potsdam2:423:551:082:372:372:321:483:102:022:373:281:431:491:14
37:0741:4243:0850:0253:3756:2957:2057:35
3:454:351:266:543:352:520:510:15
14113Moritz SchenkerH19L57:492:515:527:1410:1612:3214:4717:4420:4223:0426:4329:5731:3233:3234:35
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:513:011:223:022:162:152:572:582:223:393:141:352:001:03
38:1042:3443:4750:2253:5756:4457:3457:49
3:354:241:136:353:352:470:500:15
15119Bodo GraumannH19L1:06:362:429:3510:5413:5116:2819:3321:3225:1227:0529:4933:3035:4237:3138:55
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:426:531:192:572:373:051:593:401:532:443:412:121:491:24
43:1248:3650:1257:591:02:061:05:121:06:191:06:36
4:175:241:367:474:073:061:070:17
16122Tobias MeyerH19L1:07:412:435:056:228:5311:2413:5015:3519:4521:3024:3828:0029:4631:3532:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:432:221:172:312:312:261:454:101:453:083:221:461:491:04
36:3640:4442:2549:3657:361:06:291:07:231:07:41
3:574:081:417:118:008:530:540:18
17118Victor CampmanyH19L1:28:103:417:599:3914:5117:4221:5324:0429:0931:4536:3742:1444:3347:4549:21
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:414:181:405:122:514:112:115:052:364:525:372:193:121:36
53:491:01:221:03:011:10:521:21:331:26:301:27:441:28:10
4:287:331:397:5110:414:571:140:26
 
116Uwe RöhnerH19LN Ang
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
120Udo LangeH19LN Ang
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
123Michael GroßmannH19LN Ang
Volkssport Berlin
117Leif AndersonH19LN Ang
OLV Potsdam
 
 
 
N (6)5,5 km 0 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(140)2(129)3(138)4(141)5(113)6(130)7(131)8(126)9(125)10(132)11(124)12(133)13(134)14(135)
15(113)16(137)17(142)18(199)Ziel
 
1124Denis MüllerH3535:201:161:544:057:498:3612:1613:3516:0317:1318:2021:1422:0923:3826:01
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:160:382:113:440:473:401:192:281:101:072:540:551:292:23
29:0032:5634:1435:0435:20
2:593:561:180:500:16
2128Tamas SziladiH3543:551:282:165:137:278:2412:5114:2018:3119:3122:2225:3726:3028:2130:56
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:280:482:572:140:574:271:294:111:002:513:150:531:512:35
34:4040:3542:3843:3843:55
3:445:552:031:000:17
3126Matthias SchwartzH3550:051:242:205:117:418:4115:2018:0122:0022:5824:1127:2731:4533:4736:19
Berliner Turnerschaft1:240:562:512:301:006:392:413:590:581:133:164:182:022:32
41:2345:3848:5649:5050:05
5:044:153:180:540:15
4125Hartmut BrettschneiderH3550:231:572:586:519:4811:0216:4218:4522:3223:4825:1829:2630:4432:5136:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:571:013:532:571:145:402:033:471:161:304:081:182:073:25
40:5247:0548:5050:0250:23
4:366:131:451:120:21
5127Frank MieskeH3552:462:123:246:3511:0411:5617:0918:3724:1625:2126:3830:3231:3333:1838:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:121:123:114:290:525:131:285:391:051:173:541:011:455:36
44:5349:3351:3452:3152:46
5:594:402:010:570:15
6129Jochen WinklerH3554:041:442:377:199:4410:5816:2018:0321:2522:3023:5728:5333:5435:4438:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:440:534:422:251:145:221:433:221:051:274:565:011:502:38
43:3149:5752:4553:4754:04
5:096:262:481:020:17
 
 
 
O (10)3,5 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(139)2(111)3(104)4(105)5(138)6(112)7(136)8(135)9(114)10(141)11(127)12(128)13(199)Ziel
 
1180Anke WinnigBeginner39:292:233:435:397:4213:0715:0118:2720:5724:0128:2832:3737:4439:0939:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:231:201:562:035:251:543:262:303:044:274:095:071:250:20
2191Ralph GuniaBeginner40:081:462:583:525:3410:0012:0816:1618:1921:1325:0828:1038:4639:4940:08
Volkssport Berlin1:461:120:541:424:262:084:082:032:543:553:0210:361:030:19
3194Erik BrettschneiderBeginner58:042:124:486:4413:0018:2020:4026:1831:0636:3943:5449:4455:4157:4358:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:122:361:566:165:202:205:384:485:337:155:505:572:020:21
4193Beate DalügeBeginner1:00:133:517:018:4912:1217:1421:4429:2533:2739:0046:1852:0358:0759:491:00:13
Volkssport Berlin3:513:101:483:235:024:307:414:025:337:185:456:041:420:24
5187Tim WernitzBeginner1:12:0715:4718:3120:2423:3029:5832:4839:5544:2749:2655:201:01:281:10:201:11:521:12:07
Volkssport Berlin15:472:441:533:066:282:507:074:324:595:546:088:521:320:15
6189Michael HermsBeginner1:23:205:379:4012:3317:3525:4129:0338:2143:5753:451:04:161:12:521:19:451:22:401:23:20
Volkssport Berlin5:374:032:535:028:063:229:185:369:4810:318:366:532:550:40
7186Sandra PinkerBeginner1:30:5617:5520:2722:2127:0534:0238:3248:0156:501:02:161:10:191:19:461:25:211:30:231:30:56
OK Mark Brandenburg17:552:321:544:446:574:309:298:495:268:039:275:355:020:33
8192Robin StrohbachBeginner2:01:2712:5116:5120:4125:2738:3445:481:02:471:11:311:24:211:33:251:47:161:58:562:01:062:01:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:514:003:504:4613:077:1416:598:4412:509:0413:5111:402:100:21
9190Maxi StrohbachBeginner2:09:2620:4824:3028:2733:1946:0153:031:10:531:19:301:32:261:41:421:55:102:07:302:09:062:09:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin20:483:423:574:5212:427:0217:508:3712:569:1613:2812:201:360:20
10188Paul StrohbachBeginner2:09:5621:0824:4229:0233:5546:2753:381:11:281:20:041:32:451:42:081:55:282:07:522:09:352:09:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin21:083:344:204:5312:327:1117:508:3612:419:2313:2012:241:430:21
 
 
 
P (1)1,6 km 0 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(111)5(129)6(109)7(110)8(199)Ziel
 
166Helga SchlittermannD8032:584:279:5113:4717:0119:2023:3330:4832:2632:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:275:243:563:142:194:137:151:380:32